Recherchez dans cette page
Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
A/N |
Cat |
C/Ca |
1 |
AKO |
Benedikt |
Tanzanie |
02:31:02 |
03'34''76 |
16,76 |
1970 |
SEM |
0001 |
2 |
RIBEIRO |
Georges |
Asvel |
02:35:18 |
03'40''83 |
16,30 |
1961 |
V1M |
0001 |
3 |
JOSYFYSZYN |
David |
Rixheim |
02:35:27 |
03'41''04 |
16,29 |
1968 |
SEM |
0002 |
4 |
MOUMOU |
Elhadi |
ASPTT Rennes |
02:38:30 |
03'45''38 |
15,97 |
1959 |
V1M |
0002 |
5 |
SAINE |
Thierry |
Pontault AAC |
02:40:00 |
03'47''51 |
15,82 |
1964 |
V1M |
0003 |
6 |
SZTEJTER |
Slawomir |
Pologne |
02:40:22 |
03'48''03 |
15,79 |
1964 |
V1M |
0004 |
7 |
AGAPOV |
Evgueny |
Russie |
02:41:54 |
03'50''21 |
15,64 |
1975 |
SEM |
0003 |
8 |
LEMBLE |
Dominique |
Saint Louis Rc |
02:45:57 |
03'55''97 |
15,26 |
1970 |
SEM |
0004 |
9 |
MEYER |
Pascal |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
02:49:11 |
04'00''57 |
14,96 |
1968 |
SEM |
0005 |
10 |
MARTIN |
Gervais |
Nogent |
02:51:32 |
04'03''91 |
14,76 |
1969 |
SEM |
0006 |
11 |
REY |
Eric |
Slrc |
02:55:08 |
04'09''03 |
14,46 |
1971 |
SEM |
0007 |
12 |
PRETOT |
Sveltlana |
Pays Haut A Reuni |
02:57:40 |
04'12''63 |
14,25 |
1971 |
SEF |
0001 |
13 |
FUCHS |
Serge |
Saint Louis Rc |
02:57:56 |
04'13''01 |
14,23 |
1955 |
V2M |
0001 |
14 |
DUTHION |
Philippe |
C.Indép.Sp d'étival |
02:58:02 |
04'13''15 |
14,22 |
1955 |
V2M |
0002 |
15 |
MARTELLE |
Christophe |
Asa -Isl |
02:58:23 |
04'13''65 |
14,19 |
1965 |
V1M |
0005 |
16 |
DOPPLER |
Martin |
Wintzenheim |
02:58:30 |
04'13''82 |
14,18 |
1969 |
SEM |
0008 |
17 |
MILLET |
Eric |
Cca Rouffach |
02:59:54 |
04'15''81 |
14,07 |
1965 |
V1M |
0006 |
18 |
SCHNEBELEN |
Christian |
Schwoben |
03:01:08 |
04'17''56 |
13,98 |
1968 |
SEM |
0009 |
19 |
ZAUGG |
Jean-Claude |
Défis 90 |
03:03:03 |
04'20''29 |
13,83 |
1961 |
V1M |
0007 |
20 |
SCHMIDT |
Fabrice |
M.S.Fessenheim |
03:03:34 |
04'21''02 |
13,79 |
1970 |
SEM |
0010 |
21 |
KLEIN |
Alain |
Saint Louis Rc |
03:04:33 |
04'22''42 |
13,72 |
1958 |
V1M |
0008 |
22 |
MULLER |
Julien |
Saint Louis Rc |
03:04:51 |
04'22''85 |
13,70 |
1952 |
V2M |
0003 |
23 |
MOINE |
Eric |
Rhodia Mulhouse |
03:06:29 |
04'25''17 |
13,58 |
1960 |
V1M |
0009 |
24 |
PLATON |
Didier |
Lsv Bale |
03:06:50 |
04'25''67 |
13,55 |
1956 |
V1M |
0010 |
25 |
MENDI |
Nasserdine |
Liergues |
03:07:20 |
04'26''38 |
13,51 |
1956 |
V1M |
0011 |
26 |
LANGENBRONN |
Thierry |
Altkirch |
03:07:48 |
04'27''04 |
13,48 |
1960 |
V1M |
0012 |
27 |
AVERKOVA |
Angélique |
Ukraine |
03:09:22 |
04'29''27 |
13,37 |
1969 |
SEF |
0002 |
28 |
STIAK |
Denis |
Asptt Chalons/Champ |
03:11:25 |
04'32''18 |
13,23 |
1963 |
V1M |
0013 |
29 |
LANGENBRONN |
Jean Claude |
Roppentzwiller |
03:11:28 |
04'32''26 |
13,22 |
1957 |
V1M |
0014 |
30 |
MONNIER |
Edouard |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg |
03:11:58 |
04'32''97 |
13,19 |
1944 |
V3M |
0001 |
31 |
CHASSARD |
Daniel |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg |
03:11:58 |
04'32''97 |
13,19 |
1964 |
V1M |
0015 |
32 |
SCHNEIDER |
Erwin |
Ac Centre Alsace |
03:12:17 |
04'33''42 |
13,17 |
1953 |
V2M |
0004 |
33 |
WINDENBERGER |
Bruno |
SLRC |
03:12:24 |
04'33''58 |
13,16 |
1953 |
V2M |
0005 |
34 |
SENGLER |
Rémy |
Ac Centre Alsace |
03:12:50 |
04'34''20 |
13,13 |
1961 |
V1M |
0016 |
35 |
BOLKHOVITINA |
Helena |
Russie |
03:13:17 |
04'34''84 |
13,10 |
1975 |
SEF |
0003 |
36 |
BERSOT |
Dominique |
Steinbrunn Le Bas |
03:13:26 |
04'35''05 |
13,09 |
1950 |
V2M |
0006 |
37 |
KAEHLIN |
Philippe |
Slrc |
03:14:50 |
04'37''04 |
12,99 |
1963 |
V1M |
0017 |
38 |
STUTZ |
Jean- Luc |
Rantzwiller |
03:16:07 |
04'38''87 |
12,91 |
1964 |
V1M |
0018 |
39 |
DEC |
Philippe |
Liebsdorf |
03:16:08 |
04'38''89 |
12,91 |
1965 |
V1M |
0019 |
40 |
DUPONT |
Olivier |
A.S Remiremont |
03:16:35 |
04'39''53 |
12,88 |
1962 |
V1M |
0020 |
41 |
LECURY |
Jean Pierre |
Saint Louis Rc |
03:17:07 |
04'40''29 |
12,84 |
1962 |
V1M |
0021 |
42 |
DORIDOT |
Arnaud |
Thil Sur Arroux |
03:17:08 |
04'40''31 |
12,84 |
1985 |
SEM |
0011 |
43 |
DEMMERLE |
Thierry |
Rimbach Zell |
03:18:54 |
04'42''83 |
12,73 |
1969 |
SEM |
0012 |
44 |
MOREL -JEAN |
André |
Delphi |
03:18:56 |
04'42''87 |
12,73 |
1960 |
V1M |
0022 |
45 |
MARCHAIS |
Jean-Yves |
Asptt Paris |
03:18:59 |
04'42''94 |
12,72 |
1958 |
V1M |
0023 |
46 |
FROIDURE |
Willy |
Saint Ouen |
03:19:25 |
04'43''56 |
12,70 |
1950 |
V2M |
0007 |
47 |
LACAILLE |
Gérard |
Dannelbourg |
03:19:48 |
04'44''10 |
12,67 |
1957 |
V1M |
0024 |
48 |
BAUMLIN |
Jean-Marie |
Slrc |
03:19:50 |
04'44''15 |
12,67 |
1957 |
V1M |
0025 |
49 |
AMBIEHL |
Christiane |
Ac Centre Alsace |
03:20:18 |
04'44''82 |
12,64 |
1959 |
V1F |
0001 |
50 |
BALIN |
Denis |
Guemar |
03:20:19 |
04'44''84 |
12,64 |
1958 |
V1M |
0026 |
51 |
PFENDLER |
Emile |
Slrc |
03:20:54 |
04'45''67 |
12,60 |
1954 |
V2M |
0008 |
52 |
MOUROU |
Maurice |
FC Sochaux Montb. |
03:21:00 |
04'45''81 |
12,60 |
1944 |
V3M |
0002 |
53 |
FELLMANN |
Thierry |
Les Hopitaux Vieux |
03:21:49 |
04'46''97 |
12,54 |
1964 |
V1M |
0027 |
54 |
SCHISANO |
Francesco |
Albatros Roma |
03:22:40 |
04'48''18 |
12,49 |
1953 |
V2M |
0009 |
55 |
FREYMANN |
Daniel |
Didenheim |
03:22:44 |
04'48''28 |
12,49 |
1958 |
V1M |
0028 |
56 |
IACOPUCCI |
Thierry |
Lambres les Douai |
03:22:49 |
04'48''39 |
12,48 |
1963 |
V1M |
0029 |
57 |
BRUNNER |
Michel |
Slrc |
03:25:38 |
04'52''40 |
12,31 |
1967 |
SEM |
0013 |
58 |
VADOT |
Jean-Claude |
C.O. Chalon |
03:25:51 |
04'52''71 |
12,30 |
1957 |
V1M |
0030 |
59 |
GIRARD |
Jean-Marc |
Soultz |
03:26:26 |
04'53''54 |
12,26 |
1959 |
V1M |
0031 |
60 |
TISSIER |
Eric |
Thise |
03:26:30 |
04'53''63 |
12,26 |
1963 |
V1M |
0032 |
61 |
ROHMER |
Jean-Claude |
Zillisheim |
03:26:34 |
04'53''73 |
12,26 |
1945 |
V3M |
0003 |
62 |
TETTAMANZI |
André |
Altkirch |
03:26:35 |
04'53''75 |
12,26 |
1962 |
V1M |
0033 |
63 |
CUBIZOLLES |
Christelle |
FCM |
03:27:06 |
04'54''49 |
12,22 |
1979 |
SEF |
0004 |
64 |
EWERT |
Alain |
Est Lait |
03:27:29 |
04'55''03 |
12,20 |
1960 |
V1M |
0034 |
65 |
NUSSBAUMER |
Jean-Marc |
Hirsingue |
03:27:41 |
04'55''31 |
12,19 |
1967 |
SEM |
0014 |
66 |
FROEHLICH |
Patrice |
Waldighoffen |
03:28:30 |
04'56''48 |
12,14 |
1976 |
SEM |
0015 |
67 |
SCHEER |
Germain |
Cgfm |
03:28:39 |
04'56''69 |
12,13 |
1957 |
V1M |
0035 |
68 |
GARRIDO |
José |
Nogent |
03:29:22 |
04'57''71 |
12,09 |
1959 |
V1M |
0036 |
69 |
LEBEAU |
Didier |
Felon |
03:29:23 |
04'57''73 |
12,09 |
1970 |
SEM |
0016 |
70 |
BACHMANN |
Jochen |
Giessen |
03:29:23 |
04'57''73 |
12,09 |
1968 |
SEM |
0017 |
71 |
ROBINET |
Jean-Michel |
Valdoie |
03:29:54 |
04'58''47 |
12,06 |
1959 |
V1M |
0037 |
72 |
BAAL |
Isabelle |
Cslnb |
03:30:25 |
04'59''20 |
12,03 |
1960 |
V1F |
0002 |
73 |
STADLER |
Michel |
Pompiers Hochstatt |
03:30:53 |
04'59''87 |
12,01 |
1962 |
V1M |
0038 |
74 |
BAAL |
Sylvie |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
03:31:41 |
05'01''00 |
11,96 |
1955 |
V2F |
0001 |
75 |
DOTTI |
Yvan |
Zillisheim |
03:32:54 |
05'02''73 |
11,89 |
1963 |
V1M |
0039 |
76 |
MEYRAT |
Danilo |
Muriaux |
03:33:17 |
05'03''28 |
11,87 |
1936 |
V3M |
0004 |
77 |
NUSSBAUMER |
Patrice |
Hirsingue |
03:33:40 |
05'03''82 |
11,85 |
1958 |
V1M |
0040 |
78 |
KAUFFMANN |
Hubert |
Colmar |
03:34:16 |
05'04''68 |
11,82 |
1963 |
V1M |
0041 |
79 |
ROBERT |
Sylvie |
Asphalte 94 |
03:34:23 |
05'04''84 |
11,81 |
1963 |
V1F |
0003 |
80 |
FIMBEL |
Charles |
Froeningen |
03:35:20 |
05'06''19 |
11,76 |
1962 |
V1M |
0042 |
81 |
JAMBOIS |
Martin |
Herimenil |
03:36:50 |
05'08''33 |
11,68 |
1956 |
V1M |
0043 |
82 |
MARSCHAL |
Denis |
Albatros Roma |
03:37:08 |
05'08''75 |
11,66 |
1952 |
V2M |
0010 |
83 |
GENG |
Bernard |
Hegenheim |
03:37:16 |
05'08''94 |
11,65 |
1960 |
V1M |
0044 |
84 |
GULL |
Stéphane |
Police Mulhouse |
03:37:36 |
05'09''42 |
11,63 |
1971 |
SEM |
0018 |
85 |
CHALLET |
Nicolas |
GS Tabeillon |
03:37:48 |
05'09''70 |
11,62 |
1961 |
V1M |
0045 |
86 |
KILLIAN |
Marc |
Cryostar |
03:38:41 |
05'10''96 |
11,58 |
1962 |
V1M |
0046 |
87 |
LETERRIER |
Thierry |
Delemont |
03:38:43 |
05'11''00 |
11,58 |
1971 |
SEM |
0019 |
88 |
LETERRIER |
Eugène |
ASL Condé/Sarthe |
03:38:44 |
05'11''03 |
11,57 |
1941 |
V3M |
0005 |
89 |
LAGREDE |
Didier |
Durmenach |
03:38:48 |
05'11''12 |
11,57 |
1958 |
V1M |
0047 |
90 |
CHANUSSOT |
Jean-Luc |
Omnisport Saclay |
03:39:01 |
05'11''43 |
11,56 |
1952 |
V2M |
0011 |
91 |
PEREZ |
Joel |
Ensisheim |
03:39:10 |
05'11''64 |
11,55 |
1954 |
V2M |
0012 |
92 |
HUTTER |
Alain |
Leymen |
03:39:40 |
05'12''35 |
11,53 |
1964 |
V1M |
0048 |
93 |
BEOVARDI |
Pierre |
Asptt Mulhouse |
03:39:45 |
05'12''47 |
11,52 |
1955 |
V2M |
0013 |
94 |
SCHEYEN |
Guy |
Strasbourg |
03:41:37 |
05'15''13 |
11,42 |
1954 |
V2M |
0014 |
95 |
HAENTZLER |
Patrice |
Asptt Mulhouse |
03:41:53 |
05'15''51 |
11,41 |
1961 |
V1M |
0049 |
96 |
MONROSE |
Richard |
Asptt Mulhouse |
03:42:12 |
05'15''96 |
11,39 |
1950 |
V2M |
0015 |
97 |
KUENTZ |
Betty |
Saint Louis Rc |
03:42:34 |
05'16''48 |
11,38 |
1958 |
V1F |
0004 |
98 |
LANOUE |
Martial |
Cgfm |
03:43:00 |
05'17''09 |
11,35 |
1978 |
SEM |
0020 |
99 |
BECKER |
Joseph |
Strasbourg |
03:43:08 |
05'17''28 |
11,35 |
1943 |
V3M |
0006 |
100 |
SABBADIN |
Serge |
Iron Club |
03:43:12 |
05'17''38 |
11,34 |
1959 |
V1M |
0050 |
101 |
MAILLOT |
Christophe |
Iron Club |
03:43:13 |
05'17''40 |
11,34 |
1968 |
SEM |
0021 |
102 |
TIBERI |
Jacques |
Iron Tri |
03:43:26 |
05'17''71 |
11,33 |
1955 |
V2M |
0016 |
103 |
GIORDANI |
Noël |
Bouxwiller |
03:43:43 |
05'18''11 |
11,32 |
1955 |
V2M |
0017 |
104 |
KUHN |
Thierry |
Slrc |
03:44:10 |
05'18''75 |
11,29 |
1958 |
V1M |
0051 |
105 |
JEANDUPEUX |
Charles |
Les Emibois |
03:44:12 |
05'18''80 |
11,29 |
1962 |
V1M |
0052 |
106 |
ORIET |
Christian |
Mohlin |
03:44:12 |
05'18''80 |
11,29 |
1955 |
V2M |
0018 |
107 |
GIL |
Bernard |
Iron Club |
03:44:35 |
05'19''35 |
11,27 |
1958 |
V1M |
0053 |
108 |
MARIE |
Albert |
Ste Genev. Des Bois |
03:44:42 |
05'19''51 |
11,27 |
1943 |
V3M |
0007 |
109 |
GLEICHAUF |
Oliver |
Sulzburg |
03:45:23 |
05'20''48 |
11,23 |
1969 |
SEM |
0022 |
110 |
KUNISCH |
Wolf |
Paris |
03:46:33 |
05'22''14 |
11,18 |
1969 |
SEM |
0023 |
111 |
COLLETTE |
Gilles |
C.R. Havrais |
03:46:51 |
05'22''57 |
11,16 |
1956 |
V1M |
0054 |
112 |
SCHLIENGER |
Michel |
S.P.Hochstatt |
03:46:56 |
05'22''69 |
11,16 |
1972 |
SEM |
0024 |
113 |
TOZZI |
Franco |
Albatros Roma |
03:47:02 |
05'22''83 |
11,15 |
1957 |
V1M |
0055 |
114 |
MAERKY |
Robert |
V.C.Winkel |
03:47:20 |
05'23''26 |
11,14 |
1954 |
V2M |
0019 |
115 |
CIOL |
Alfio |
Ac Huningue |
03:47:26 |
05'23''40 |
11,13 |
1964 |
V1M |
0056 |
116 |
HUNTZIGER |
Jean |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
03:47:32 |
05'23''54 |
11,13 |
1946 |
V2M |
0020 |
117 |
CAMILO |
José |
Walheim |
03:48:11 |
05'24''47 |
11,10 |
1952 |
V2M |
0021 |
118 |
CROSARA |
Marcel |
Cgf Mulhouse |
03:48:33 |
05'24''99 |
11,08 |
1956 |
V1M |
0057 |
119 |
MEDINA |
Cyrille |
B.C. Rixheim |
03:48:57 |
05'25''56 |
11,06 |
1971 |
SEM |
0025 |
120 |
DECKERT |
Yves |
Saint Louis |
03:49:50 |
05'26''81 |
11,02 |
1959 |
V1M |
0058 |
121 |
BURCKLEN |
Louis |
Cca Rouffach |
03:50:21 |
05'27''55 |
10,99 |
1947 |
V2M |
0022 |
122 |
BUTEZ |
Frédéric |
As Douane |
03:50:32 |
05'27''81 |
10,98 |
1974 |
SEM |
0026 |
123 |
DOTTI |
Anita |
Iron Club |
03:50:57 |
05'28''40 |
10,96 |
1967 |
SEF |
0005 |
124 |
CONRAD |
Norbert |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
03:50:59 |
05'28''45 |
10,96 |
1963 |
V1M |
0059 |
125 |
EICHLISBERGER |
Rémy |
Slrc |
03:51:20 |
05'28''94 |
10,94 |
1952 |
V2M |
0023 |
126 |
PUPKA |
Sébastien |
Altkirch |
03:52:21 |
05'30''39 |
10,90 |
1976 |
SEM |
0027 |
127 |
BOUTIN |
Christophe |
Sevenans |
03:52:54 |
05'31''17 |
10,87 |
1963 |
V1M |
0060 |
128 |
MUNCK |
Bertrand |
Koestlach |
03:53:17 |
05'31''72 |
10,85 |
1970 |
SEM |
0028 |
129 |
WEIGEL |
Roland |
Saint Louis Rc |
03:53:25 |
05'31''91 |
10,85 |
1954 |
V2M |
0024 |
130 |
KUENTZ |
Christian |
Muespach |
03:53:46 |
05'32''40 |
10,83 |
1956 |
V1M |
0061 |
131 |
WINTERHALTER |
François |
Durmenach |
03:54:21 |
05'33''23 |
10,80 |
1956 |
V1M |
0062 |
132 |
MOCKLY |
Gilles |
Durmenach |
03:55:24 |
05'34''73 |
10,75 |
1980 |
SEM |
0029 |
133 |
LANZILLOTTI |
Pino |
Mulhouse |
03:55:27 |
05'34''80 |
10,75 |
1960 |
V1M |
0063 |
134 |
BONARRIGO |
Franco |
Basel |
03:55:31 |
05'34''89 |
10,75 |
1954 |
V2M |
0025 |
135 |
SEURET |
Frédéric |
Glovelier |
03:56:10 |
05'35''82 |
10,72 |
1971 |
SEM |
0030 |
136 |
LAUMOND |
Jérome |
Pulnoy |
03:57:42 |
05'38''00 |
10,65 |
1975 |
SEM |
0031 |
137 |
BRAND |
Pascal |
S.P.Manspach |
03:57:43 |
05'38''02 |
10,65 |
1963 |
V1M |
0064 |
138 |
BRUAT |
Marie-Jo |
Kembs |
03:57:50 |
05'38''19 |
10,64 |
1961 |
V1F |
0005 |
139 |
BRAND |
Gérard |
Saint Louis |
03:57:54 |
05'38''28 |
10,64 |
1956 |
V1M |
0065 |
140 |
EME |
Dominique |
Saint Louis |
03:58:00 |
05'38''42 |
10,64 |
1959 |
V1M |
0066 |
141 |
SCHWARTZ |
Jean Marie |
Rombas Ac |
03:58:33 |
05'39''21 |
10,61 |
1940 |
V3M |
0008 |
142 |
SPAETER |
Christophe |
Donaueschingen |
03:59:06 |
05'39''99 |
10,59 |
1975 |
SEM |
0032 |
143 |
PESTONI |
Sandro |
Kembs Loechle |
03:59:32 |
05'40''60 |
10,57 |
1959 |
V1M |
0067 |
144 |
MARTINEZ |
Jean-Pierre |
Colmar |
03:59:33 |
05'40''63 |
10,57 |
1966 |
SEM |
0033 |
145 |
COURBET |
Marc |
Tagsdorf |
03:59:35 |
05'40''68 |
10,57 |
1965 |
V1M |
0068 |
146 |
MULLER |
Jean-Luc |
Les Rainettes |
03:59:43 |
05'40''87 |
10,56 |
1960 |
V1M |
0069 |
147 |
SCHMITT |
Catherine |
Hirsingue |
04:00:51 |
05'42''48 |
10,51 |
1970 |
SEF |
0006 |
148 |
HOUMAIRE |
Claude |
Belfort marathon |
04:01:44 |
05'43''73 |
10,47 |
1959 |
V1M |
0070 |
149 |
HUND |
Jean-Philippe |
Hesingue |
04:02:26 |
05'44''73 |
10,44 |
1960 |
V1M |
0071 |
150 |
DUPONT |
Carmela |
A.S Remiremont |
04:02:54 |
05'45''39 |
10,42 |
1958 |
V1F |
0006 |
151 |
ARMBRUSTER |
Siegbert |
Sv Steinach |
04:03:22 |
05'46''06 |
10,40 |
1958 |
V1M |
0072 |
152 |
SANNA |
Joseph |
Iron Club |
04:03:57 |
05'46''88 |
10,38 |
1965 |
V1M |
0073 |
153 |
CLARUS |
Pierre |
Saverne |
04:04:24 |
05'47''52 |
10,36 |
1956 |
V1M |
0074 |
154 |
MAGNIN |
Didier |
Bethoncourt |
04:04:36 |
05'47''81 |
10,35 |
1967 |
SEM |
0034 |
155 |
MAUSSIRE |
Michael |
Vesoul Marathon |
04:05:08 |
05'48''57 |
10,33 |
1974 |
SEM |
0035 |
156 |
SCHMITT |
Heinz |
Sv Steinach |
04:05:17 |
05'48''78 |
10,32 |
1947 |
V2M |
0026 |
157 |
MULLER |
Patrick |
Durmenach |
04:05:32 |
05'49''14 |
10,31 |
1963 |
V1M |
0075 |
158 |
SPITTLER |
Catherine |
Slrc |
04:05:33 |
05'49''16 |
10,31 |
1971 |
SEF |
0007 |
159 |
WIEDMER |
Jean-Jacques |
Folgensbourg |
04:05:33 |
05'49''16 |
10,31 |
1941 |
V3M |
0009 |
160 |
OULBANI |
Michel |
EHA thann |
04:06:19 |
05'50''25 |
10,28 |
1958 |
V1M |
0076 |
161 |
PFLIEGER |
Daniel |
Moernach |
04:06:29 |
05'50''49 |
10,27 |
1963 |
V1M |
0077 |
162 |
MUNCK |
Stéphanie |
Koestlach |
04:06:42 |
05'50''80 |
10,26 |
1972 |
SEF |
0008 |
163 |
ZELLER |
Roland |
Pfastatt |
04:07:35 |
05'52''05 |
10,23 |
1957 |
V1M |
0078 |
164 |
ROZIER |
Sylvain |
Ass. Bob et ses Amis |
04:08:33 |
05'53''43 |
10,19 |
1969 |
SEM |
0036 |
165 |
RITTERSBERGER |
Christoph |
Heppenheim |
04:09:16 |
05'54''45 |
10,16 |
1968 |
SEM |
0037 |
166 |
DOEBELIN |
Maurice |
Muespach |
04:09:21 |
05'54''56 |
10,15 |
1957 |
V1M |
0079 |
167 |
SCHAPPLER |
Eric |
Colmar |
04:10:02 |
05'55''54 |
10,13 |
1976 |
SEM |
0038 |
168 |
ANTHONY |
Michel |
Vieux Ferrette |
04:10:39 |
05'56''41 |
10,10 |
1966 |
SEM |
0039 |
169 |
BLANCK |
Christian |
Klingenthal |
04:10:44 |
05'56''53 |
10,10 |
1956 |
V1M |
0080 |
170 |
SCHWAEDERLE |
Anne |
Vieux Ferrette |
04:11:32 |
05'57''67 |
10,07 |
1967 |
SEF |
0009 |
171 |
FROEHLICH |
Christina |
Freiburg I Brisgau |
04:11:43 |
05'57''93 |
10,06 |
1966 |
SEF |
0010 |
172 |
DURANTE |
Fernand |
Cgf Mulhouse |
04:12:32 |
05'59''09 |
10,03 |
1931 |
V4M |
0001 |
173 |
BRUN |
Gérard |
Rcsl |
04:13:15 |
06'00''11 |
10,00 |
1954 |
V2M |
0027 |
174 |
BLOCH |
Jean-Louis |
Seppois Le Haut |
04:13:23 |
06'00''30 |
9,99 |
1950 |
V2M |
0028 |
175 |
GROELL |
Marie-Thérèse |
Riespach |
04:14:19 |
06'01''63 |
9,95 |
1953 |
V2F |
0002 |
176 |
DORIZON |
Didier |
Folgensbourg |
04:14:40 |
06'02''12 |
9,94 |
1949 |
V2M |
0029 |
177 |
LOUARGANT |
Pierrick |
La Vicomte Sur Rance |
04:15:54 |
06'03''88 |
9,89 |
1961 |
V1M |
0081 |
178 |
GAGNIERE |
Hélène |
Bouxwiller |
04:15:58 |
06'03''97 |
9,89 |
1957 |
V1F |
0007 |
179 |
BEHRA |
Fabrice |
Belfort |
04:15:59 |
06'04''00 |
9,89 |
1973 |
SEM |
0040 |
180 |
HAUGER |
André |
Fc Folgensbourg |
04:18:25 |
06'07''46 |
9,80 |
1957 |
V1M |
0082 |
181 |
THIBERT |
Christophe |
C.O. Chalon |
04:19:35 |
06'09''12 |
9,75 |
1969 |
SEM |
0041 |
182 |
BRAND |
Claudine |
Hegenheim |
04:22:06 |
06'12''69 |
9,66 |
1960 |
V1F |
0008 |
183 |
VILA |
François |
Issenheim |
04:23:02 |
06'14''02 |
9,63 |
1962 |
V1M |
0083 |
184 |
MAIGNE |
Michel |
Malakoff |
04:23:10 |
06'14''21 |
9,62 |
1944 |
V3M |
0010 |
185 |
DIMEY |
Francis |
Belfort |
04:23:32 |
06'14''73 |
9,61 |
1954 |
V2M |
0030 |
186 |
NAEGELY |
Marc |
Strasbourg |
04:23:33 |
06'14''76 |
9,61 |
1966 |
SEM |
0042 |
187 |
SCHMIDT |
François |
Hegenheim |
04:23:46 |
06'15''06 |
9,60 |
1957 |
V1M |
0084 |
188 |
HARNIST |
Daniel |
SP Carspach |
04:23:52 |
06'15''21 |
9,59 |
1955 |
V2M |
0031 |
189 |
BOURQUARDEZ |
Marc |
Petit Croix |
04:24:44 |
06'16''44 |
9,56 |
1971 |
SEM |
0043 |
190 |
ROUSSEL |
Xavier |
Tarcenay |
04:25:05 |
06'16''94 |
9,55 |
1971 |
SEM |
0044 |
191 |
GRABER |
Michel |
Cravanche |
04:26:03 |
06'18''31 |
9,52 |
1968 |
SEM |
0045 |
192 |
GRABER |
Vincent |
Bavilliers |
04:26:04 |
06'18''33 |
9,52 |
1968 |
SEM |
0046 |
193 |
HOCHNER |
Isidore |
Strasbourg |
04:27:00 |
06'19''66 |
9,48 |
1962 |
V1M |
0085 |
194 |
BARAVELLI |
Silvio |
San Lazzaro Savena |
04:27:17 |
06'20''06 |
9,47 |
1944 |
V3M |
0011 |
195 |
LANDAUER |
Dominique |
Stetten |
04:27:23 |
06'20''21 |
9,47 |
1957 |
V1M |
0086 |
196 |
PICHARD |
Solange |
Colmar |
04:27:40 |
06'20''61 |
9,46 |
1961 |
V1F |
0009 |
197 |
HEITZ |
Jean Marie |
COM Mulhouse |
04:28:30 |
06'21''79 |
9,43 |
1950 |
V2M |
0032 |
198 |
LEMANAC |
Richard |
Neewiller |
04:28:30 |
06'21''79 |
9,43 |
1959 |
V1M |
0087 |
199 |
SCHWAEDERLE |
Jean |
Vieux Ferrette |
04:28:45 |
06'22''15 |
9,42 |
1965 |
V1M |
0088 |
200 |
WELTER |
Elisabeth |
Cgf Mulhouse |
04:29:08 |
06'22''69 |
9,41 |
1955 |
V2F |
0003 |
201 |
WELTER |
Joël |
Cgf Mulhouse |
04:29:08 |
06'22''69 |
9,41 |
1955 |
V2M |
0033 |
202 |
JOERGER |
Albane |
Werentzhouse |
04:29:10 |
06'22''74 |
9,41 |
1975 |
SEF |
0011 |
203 |
DOPPLER |
Nicolas |
Werentzhouse |
04:29:11 |
06'22''77 |
9,41 |
1974 |
SEM |
0047 |
204 |
PUPKA |
François |
Apatou Guyane |
04:29:36 |
06'23''36 |
9,39 |
1954 |
V2M |
0034 |
205 |
GUILLIN |
Florence |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg |
04:30:36 |
06'24''78 |
9,36 |
1968 |
SEF |
0012 |
206 |
LEUCK |
Joelle |
Ensisheim |
04:31:49 |
06'26''51 |
9,31 |
1955 |
V2F |
0004 |
207 |
FRITSCH |
Anne |
Riedisheim |
04:36:25 |
06'33''05 |
9,16 |
1965 |
V1F |
0010 |
208 |
DUPEYRON |
Laurence |
Riedisheim |
04:36:25 |
06'33''05 |
9,16 |
1965 |
V1F |
0011 |
209 |
RUFFLER |
Michel |
Strasbourg |
04:39:48 |
06'37''86 |
9,05 |
1952 |
V2M |
0035 |
210 |
CHABEUF |
Didier |
Rhinau |
04:39:56 |
06'38''05 |
9,04 |
1959 |
V1M |
0089 |
211 |
METZ |
René |
Blaesheim |
04:41:36 |
06'40''42 |
8,99 |
1946 |
V2M |
0036 |
212 |
MERY |
Eric |
Horbourg Whir |
04:42:55 |
06'42''29 |
8,95 |
1967 |
SEM |
0048 |
213 |
DI PALMA |
André |
Saint Louis |
04:43:27 |
06'43''05 |
8,93 |
1952 |
V2M |
0037 |
214 |
GAGNIERE |
Jean-Marie |
Bouxwiller |
04:44:56 |
06'45''16 |
8,89 |
1959 |
V1M |
0090 |
215 |
HARQUET |
Martine |
St Max Essey C A |
04:46:18 |
06'47''11 |
8,84 |
1950 |
V2F |
0005 |
216 |
FREY |
Monique |
Fc Mulhouse |
04:47:31 |
06'48''84 |
8,81 |
1942 |
V3F |
0001 |
217 |
ENGEL |
Eric |
Rixheim |
04:47:34 |
06'48''91 |
8,80 |
1968 |
SEM |
0049 |
218 |
ZIEGLER |
Jacky |
Avo Valdoie |
04:49:08 |
06'51''13 |
8,76 |
1944 |
V3M |
0012 |
219 |
REH |
Hubertus |
100 Marathon Club |
04:52:40 |
06'56''16 |
8,65 |
1935 |
V4M |
0002 |
220 |
JEANGUYOT |
Daniel |
Aubigney |
04:53:01 |
06'56''66 |
8,64 |
1936 |
V3M |
0013 |
221 |
BOEGLIN |
Denis |
B.C.Vieux Ferrette |
04:53:21 |
06'57''13 |
8,63 |
1953 |
V2M |
0038 |
222 |
EWERT |
Carine |
Ensisheim |
04:55:15 |
06'59''83 |
8,57 |
1964 |
V1F |
0012 |
223 |
HUSSON |
Jean Claude |
St Max Essey C A |
04:57:44 |
07'03''36 |
8,50 |
1942 |
V3M |
0014 |
224 |
RASQUIN |
Raymond |
Racing Bruxelles |
04:58:18 |
07'04''17 |
8,49 |
1928 |
V4M |
0003 |
225 |
BAUMANN |
Fabienne |
Colmar |
04:59:36 |
07'06''02 |
8,45 |
1962 |
V1F |
0013 |
226 |
GUR |
Christophe |
Liebsdorf |
05:03:02 |
07'10''90 |
8,35 |
1972 |
SEM |
0050 |
227 |
MAMBRE |
Luc |
Kingersheim |
05:05:42 |
07'14''69 |
8,28 |
1953 |
V2M |
0039 |
228 |
ERNY |
Gérard |
Niffer |
05:06:20 |
07'15''59 |
8,26 |
1945 |
V3M |
0015 |
229 |
VOLLMAR |
Eduard |
Binningen |
05:16:01 |
07'29''36 |
8,01 |
1935 |
V4M |
0004 |