Arv |
Nom/Prénom |
Clast/Cat. |
A.N. |
Club |
Temps |
Moy. hor. |
1 | ROUILLER Stéphane | SEM | 1965 | Troistorrents /Ch | 3h21m01s | 12.835 |
2 | WEBER Alain | SEM | 1969 | Pass Running | 3h28m16s | 12.388 |
3 | JAVOUREZ Laurent | 1 V1M | 1958 | Jasseron /Ch | 3h33m35s | 12.080 |
4 | GONNIN Jacky | 2 V1M | 1962 | Pca/ Esr Colmar Ac (68) | 3h33m52s | 12.064 |
5 | LANFRANCHI Philippe | SEM | 1967 | Le Russey (25) | 3h34m34s | 12.024 |
6 | KECK Patrick | 3 V1M | 1963 | Asptt Mulhouse (68) | 3h40m04s | 11.724 |
7 | FRANCOIS Julien | SEM | 1975 | Co Haute-Moselotte (88) | 3h41m04s | 11.671 |
8 | THEVENOT Michel | SEM | 1965 | Dingsheim (67) | 3h43m53s | 11.524 |
9 | FUCHS Serge | 4 V1M | 1955 | Saint-Louis Rc (68) | 3h46m21s | 11.398 |
10 | REUTENAUER Marcel | 1 V2M | 1946 | Weislingen (67) | 3h49m03s | 11.264 |
11 | NACHIN Gilles | 5 V1M | 1962 | Cc Etupes (25) | 3h53m36s | 11.045 |
12 | JEANNIN Max | 6 V1M | 1964 | Montenois (25) | 3h53m46s | 11.037 |
13 | VIRY Lionel | 7 V1M | 1961 | Saulxures Sur Moselotte (88) | 3h54m35s | 10.998 |
14 | SIMON Bruno | SEM | 1972 | Co Haute-Moselotte (88) | 3h57m32s | 10.862 |
15 | SCHNEIDER Christophe | SEM | 1971 | Reims (51) | 3h58m38s | 10.812 |
16 | GROSJEAN Pascal | 8 V1M | 1961 | Bermont (90) | 3h59m27s | 10.775 |
17 | WIDMER Pascal | SEM | 1966 | Issenheim (68) | 4h00m09s | 10.743 |
18 | WINDENBERGER Bruno | 2 V2M | 1953 | Sierentz (68) | 4h00m18s | 10.737 |
19 | LEOBOLD Thierry | 9 V1M | 1964 | Rt Schweighouse (67) | 4h00m57s | 10.708 |
20 | FORGEARD Pier.-Emmanuel | SEM | 1975 | Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) | 4h01m48s | 10.670 |
21 | BLED Rémi | SEM | 1970 | Es Thaon (88) | 4h03m07s | 10.612 |
22 | HUSS Christian | SEM | 1968 | Ac Huningue (68) | 4h03m50s | 10.581 |
23 | VERTE Patrick | SEM | 1977 | Cs Dyle /B | 4h04m00s | 10.574 |
24 | BONIN Charles | 10 V1M | 1960 | Belfort (90) | 4h05m02s | 10.529 |
25 | SCHNEIDER Erwin | 3 V2M | 1953 | Ac Centre Alsace (67) | 4h05m10s | 10.523 |
26 | ESSELIN Gilles | 11 V1M | 1960 | Chatenois (67) | 4h05m25s | 10.513 |
27 | BURTIN Patrick | SEM | 1966 | St Louis (68) | 4h06m18s | 10.475 |
28 | GALLOT Patrick | 12 V1M | 1964 | Bourbach Le Haut (68) | 4h09m11s | 10.354 |
29 | MOTSCH Matthieu | SEM | 1973 | Haguenau (67) | 4h11m06s | 10.275 |
30 | LASCOLS Bruno | 13 V1M | 1957 | Ac Centre Alsace (67) | 4h11m25s | 10.262 |
31 | HIRSINGER Jean-Philippe | SEM | 1971 | Logelbach (68) | 4h11m46s | 10.248 |
32 | BAGY Pascal | 14 V1M | 1961 | Ammerschwihr (68) | 4h12m32s | 10.216 |
33 | HEUSER Jens | 15 V1M | 1962 | Lörrach /D | 4h12m33s | 10.216 |
34 | WOLFF Gérard | 4 V2M | 1947 | Pass Running | 4h12m53s | 10.202 |
35 | AMBIEHL Christiane | 1 V1F | 1959 | Ac Centre Alsace (67) | 4h13m27s | 10.180 |
36 | AMBIEHL Marc | 16 V1M | 1960 | Pass Running | 4h13m31s | 10.177 |
37 | BOSCH Christian | 17 V1M | 1959 | Wittenheim (68) | 4h14m26s | 10.140 |
38 | PETITJEAN Didier | 18 V1M | 1962 | Mulhouse (68) | 4h15m48s | 10.086 |
39 | NOULOT Laurent | SEM | 1973 | St Ouen Sur Morin (77) | 4h15m59s | 10.079 |
40 | HILTENBRAND Matthieu | SEM | 1978 | Espace Marathon (67) | 4h16m01s | 10.077 |
41 | DANREAU Philippe | SEM | 1965 | Jouarre (77) | 4h16m54s | 10.043 |
42 | BEDEZ Daniel | 5 V2M | 1954 | Orbey (68) | 4h16m56s | 10.042 |
43 | EPPLIN Jean-Louis | 19 V1M | 1959 | Lisbeth Sport Soultzmatt (68) | 4h17m07s | 10.034 |
44 | TRIBOULEY David | SEM | 1970 | Belfort Marathon (90) | 4h17m34s | 10.017 |
45 | ROBERT Jean-Pierre | 20 V1M | 1959 | Urcerey (90) | 4h18m29s | 9.981 |
46 | DEMMERLE Thierry | SEM | 1969 | Rimbach Zell (68) | 4h18m50s | 9.968 |
47 | HERRGOTT Maurice | 6 V2M | 1951 | Raedersheim (68) | 4h19m08s | 9.956 |
48 | LEHMANN Fredy | 21 V1M | 1957 | Petersbach (67) | 4h19m32s | 9.941 |
49 | VERNET Eric | 22 V1M | 1963 | Cgf Mulhouse (68) | 4h19m40s | 9.936 |
50 | ULMSCHNEIDER Michel | 23 V1M | 1964 | Pass Running | 4h19m42s | 9.935 |
51 | KUHN Thierry | 24 V1M | 1958 | Saint-Louis Rc (68) | 4h20m07s | 9.919 |
52 | MUTZIG Guy | SEM | 1965 | Heiligenstein (67) | 4h20m50s | 9.891 |
53 | POIRIER Lionel | 25 V1M | 1962 | Colmar (68) | 4h21m22s | 9.871 |
54 | GSTALDER Eric | SEM | 1971 | Colmar Mc (68) | 4h21m23s | 9.871 |
55 | RUFF Alain | 26 V1M | 1962 | Feldkirch (68) | 4h21m33s | 9.864 |
56 | KUHN Christophe | SEM | 1970 | Tri La Wantzenau (67) | 4h22m19s | 9.835 |
57 | CLAUSER Hugues | 27 V1M | 1964 | Team Batibois (68) | 4h22m42s | 9.821 |
58 | HAGENSTEIN Christian | 28 V1M | 1956 | Team Batibois (68) | 4h22m42s | 9.821 |
59 | KERGOSIEN Patrice | SEM | 1972 | Levallois Tri (92) | 4h22m43s | 9.820 |
60 | SCHNEIDER Jean-Frédéric | SEM | 1970 | Team Batibois (68) | 4h23m23s | 9.796 |
61 | DESHARBES Nicolas | SEM | 1971 | Quincy Voisins (77) | 4h23m26s | 9.794 |
62 | HEBBE Marc | SEM | 1971 | Chamigny (77) | 4h23m26s | 9.794 |
63 | ECK Christian | 29 V1M | 1961 | Muttersholtz (67) | 4h24m26s | 9.757 |
64 | WOLF Jean-Marc | 30 V1M | 1957 | Munchhouse (68) | 4h25m40s | 9.711 |
65 | LUTZWILLER Bernard | 31 V1M | 1957 | Oxygene (68) | 4h26m06s | 9.696 |
66 | LAVIGNE Patrick | SEM | 1969 | Bischheim (67) | 4h26m25s | 9.684 |
67 | DELAGE Philippe | SEM | 1965 | Mulhouse (68) | 4h26m53s | 9.667 |
68 | FRADON Yann | SEM | 1970 | Soultz Haut Rhin (68) | 4h27m06s | 9.659 |
69 | MOREAU Patrick | 32 V1M | 1962 | Vallerois Lorioz (70) | 4h27m53s | 9.631 |
70 | DOBISCHOK Carole | 1 SEF | 1970 | Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) | 4h28m27s | 9.611 |
71 | EVRARD Bernard | 7 V2M | 1949 | Boussy St Antoine (91) | 4h28m55s | 9.594 |
72 | HAACK Stéphane | 33 V1M | 1959 | Asptt Besancon (25) | 4h30m50s | 9.526 |
73 | WILD Paul | 34 V1M | 1960 | Sr Obernai (67) | 4h30m52s | 9.525 |
74 | KAYSER Michel | 8 V2M | 1954 | Kintzheim (67) | 4h32m05s | 9.482 |
75 | MANCASSOLA Gilles | 35 V1M | 1961 | Bavilliers (90) | 4h33m11s | 9.444 |
76 | FYNNAERT Frédéric | SEM | 1969 | Tri. Colmar (68) | 4h33m18s | 9.440 |
77 | JEHL Dominique | 36 V1M | 1962 | Tri. Selestat (67) | 4h33m53s | 9.420 |
78 | DENECHEAU Stéphane | SEM | 1972 | Courcelles Sous Jouarre (77) | 4h35m55s | 9.351 |
79 | MAUGEAIS Cyrille | SEM | 1970 | Mulhouse (68) | 4h36m38s | 9.326 |
80 | EHRHARD Jean-Louis | SEM | 1966 | Tri La Wantzenau (67) | 4h36m43s | 9.324 |
81 | FEST Bernard | 37 V1M | 1961 | Ac Huningue (68) | 4h36m58s | 9.315 |
82 | MOYSES Jean-Marc | SEM | 1969 | Westhalten (68) | 4h37m44s | 9.289 |
83 | MAGNIER Guy | 38 V1M | 1955 | Soultz Haut Rhin (68) | 4h37m51s | 9.286 |
84 | KLEE Laurent | SEM | 1966 | As Liebherr Colmar (68) | 4h38m49s | 9.253 |
85 | MESSINA Magali | 2 SEF | 1977 | Levallois Tri (92) | 4h39m19s | 9.237 |
86 | ROTH Vincent | SEM | 1968 | Chatenois (67) | 4h40m19s | 9.204 |
87 | BRAUN Thierry | SEM | 1970 | Mulhouse (68) | 4h40m31s | 9.197 |
88 | MORITZ Anne-Catherine | 2 V1F | 1963 | Barr (67) | 4h40m59s | 9.182 |
89 | CARNIATO Renato | 9 V2M | 1952 | Evian Les Bains (74) | 4h41m15s | 9.173 |
90 | TSCHIRHART Pierre | SEM | 1965 | Ic Dannemarie T (68) | 4h41m39s | 9.160 |
91 | DIETSCH Sébastien | SEM | 1981 | Pass Running | 4h42m06s | 9.146 |
92 | MAIER Alfred | 1 V3M | 1944 | Asptt Mulhouse (68) | 4h42m08s | 9.145 |
93 | BORGETTO Thierry | 39 V1M | 1959 | Saint-Louis Rc (68) | 4h42m24s | 9.136 |
94 | ANTOINE Bernard | SEM | 1967 | Asrhv/ Ac Xonrupt-Longemer(88 | 4h43m14s | 9.109 |
95 | LEROY Maurice-Henri | SEM | 1966 | Pass Running | 4h43m20s | 9.106 |
96 | LANNELONGUE Frédéric | SEM | 1969 | Vaires Sur Marne (77) | 4h43m26s | 9.103 |
97 | BARTHELEMY Ludovic | 1 ESM | 1982 | As Remiremont Hv (88) | 4h43m54s | 9.088 |
98 | PAROLI Jean-Claude | 10 V2M | 1950 | Jc Epernay (51) | 4h44m02s | 9.083 |
99 | STURM Gerhard | 11 V2M | 1953 | Lörrach /D | 4h44m38s | 9.064 |
100 | HIMBERT Hervé | SEM | 1965 | Asptt Mulhouse Tri (68) | 4h44m41s | 9.063 |
101 | CONRAD Michael | SEM | 1967 | Star Pass /D | 4h44m44s | 9.061 |
102 | DEIBER Patrick | 40 V1M | 1963 | Schiltigheim (67) | 4h46m26s | 9.007 |
103 | MARTIN Jacques | 41 V1M | 1956 | Guebwiller (68) | 4h46m39s | 9.001 |
104 | GERBER Marie-Reine | 3 V1F | 1959 | As La Robertsau (67) | 4h48m08s | 8.954 |
105 | SCHIRER Alain | SEM | 1970 | Pass Running | 4h48m35s | 8.940 |
106 | DITSCH Daniel | 42 V1M | 1957 | Petit Ebersviller (57) | 4h49m06s | 8.924 |
107 | STANKIEWICZ Albert | 43 V1M | 1960 | St Avold (57) | 4h49m06s | 8.924 |
108 | FAMIN Claude | 44 V1M | 1958 | Hilsprich (57) | 4h49m06s | 8.924 |
109 | MORITZ Pierre | 45 V1M | 1958 | Barr (67) | 4h49m07s | 8.924 |
110 | ECKEL Christian | SEM | 1967 | As Lilly (67) | 4h49m26s | 8.914 |
111 | LELONG Romain | 2 ESM | 1983 | Levallois Tri (92) | 4h50m09s | 8.892 |
112 | LUTHY Patrick | 46 V1M | 1959 | Asptt Belfort (90) | 4h50m17s | 8.888 |
113 | JAMBOIS Martin | 47 V1M | 1956 | Herimenil (54) | 4h50m39s | 8.877 |
114 | POTARD Nadine | 4 V1F | 1961 | Borey (70) | 4h50m54s | 8.869 |
115 | FLAMENT Gilles | SEM | 1966 | Bernardswiller (67) | 4h51m46s | 8.843 |
116 | LOGE Robert | SEM | 1966 | Metz (57) | 4h52m27s | 8.822 |
117 | MENINI François | 12 V2M | 1950 | Ludres (54) | 4h52m39s | 8.816 |
118 | COURTHAUDON Philippe | SEM | 1965 | Asptt Belfort (90) | 4h53m03s | 8.804 |
119 | NIGGEL Bernadette | 5 V1F | 1958 | Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) | 4h53m26s | 8.792 |
120 | SPENLE Jean-Martin | 13 V2M | 1954 | Rosenau (68) | 4h54m16s | 8.768 |
121 | FERRERA Denis | 48 V1M | 1959 | Cos Villers Les Nancy (54) | 4h57m02s | 8.686 |
122 | LOOS Hubert | 49 V1M | 1962 | Boesenbiesen (67) | 4h57m40s | 8.667 |
123 | BURCKLEN Louis | 14 V2M | 1947 | Saint-Louis (68) | 4h59m15s | 8.622 |
124 | FAREY Jean-Louis | 50 V1M | 1956 | Fc Sochaux Montbel. (25) | 5h00m39s | 8.581 |
125 | MARBACH Hubert | 15 V2M | 1948 | Kintzheim (67) | 5h01m34s | 8.555 |
126 | GOETTELMANN René | 16 V2M | 1946 | Ac Centre Alsace (67) | 5h01m49s | 8.548 |
127 | TSCHIRHART Pascale | 3 SEF | 1971 | Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) | 5h02m04s | 8.541 |
128 | TROSSAT Michel | 17 V2M | 1947 | As Remiremont Hv (88) | 5h02m07s | 8.540 |
129 | SONNTAG Gilbert | SEM | 1965 | Colmar (68) | 5h02m24s | 8.532 |
130 | CASE Margaret | 6 V1F | 1961 | Belfort Marathon (90) | 5h02m46s | 8.521 |
131 | BALLOT Régis | 51 V1M | 1964 | Bains Les Bains (88) | 5h03m18s | 8.506 |
132 | SIMON Denis | 52 V1M | 1963 | As Lilly (67) | 5h03m51s | 8.491 |
133 | STRESSER Théo | 53 V1M | 1958 | As Lilly (67) | 5h03m53s | 8.490 |
134 | ALEXANDRE Patrick | SEM | 1966 | La Broque (67) | 5h03m55s | 8.489 |
135 | ROSSEL Bruno | 54 V1M | 1961 | Hindisheim (67) | 5h04m47s | 8.465 |
136 | WALCZAK Germain | 55 V1M | 1956 | Boesenbiesen (67) | 5h05m48s | 8.437 |
137 | HAXAIRE Philippe | SEM | 1966 | Asrhv/ Ac Xonrupt-Longemer(88 | 5h06m43s | 8.412 |
138 | OULBANI Michel | 56 V1M | 1958 | Eha/ Us Thann A (68) | 5h07m05s | 8.402 |
139 | POIREL Gilles | SEM | 1967 | Colmar (68) | 5h07m58s | 8.378 |
140 | BISCHOFF Robert | 57 V1M | 1958 | Staffelfelden (68) | 5h08m04s | 8.375 |
141 | TONNELET Jacques | 18 V2M | 1946 | Reims (51) | 5h10m20s | 8.314 |
142 | BRAQUIER Philippe | 58 V1M | 1964 | Antony (92) | 5h10m45s | 8.302 |
143 | VERRIER Franck | SEM | 1971 | Moissy Cramayel (77) | 5h12m14s | 8.263 |
144 | RAGUENES François | 2 V3M | 1944 | Wangen (67) | 5h12m36s | 8.253 |
145 | GIRARD Yvon | 59 V1M | 1963 | Molsheim (67) | 5h12m37s | 8.253 |
146 | MERCIER Jean-Pierre | SEM | 1970 | Asptt Mulhouse (68) | 5h12m53s | 8.246 |
147 | ROBERT Jean-Luc | SEM | 1968 | Hirtzbach (68) | 5h13m06s | 8.240 |
148 | BILQUEZ Stéphane | SEM | 1966 | Belfort (90) | 5h13m29s | 8.230 |
149 | GEHENIAUX Didier | 60 V1M | 1959 | Kintzheim (67) | 5h15m19s | 8.182 |
150 | MARTIN Michel | 61 V1M | 1961 | Frais (90) | 5h15m20s | 8.182 |
151 | SCHAECHINGER Vincent | SEM | 1979 | As Lilly (67) | 5h16m48s | 8.144 |
152 | JAUTZY Renaud | 19 V2M | 1947 | Strasbourg (67) | 5h16m53s | 8.142 |
153 | HOUMAIRE Claude | 62 V1M | 1959 | Belfort Marathon (90) | 5h17m30s | 8.126 |
154 | PATOIS Christophe | SEM | 1970 | Thulay (25) | 5h17m32s | 8.125 |
155 | FEY Mireille | 7 V1F | 1961 | Csc Kronenbourg (67) | 5h17m41s | 8.121 |
156 | DEMANGE Jean-Michel | 20 V2M | 1952 | Offwiller (67) | 5h18m56s | 8.089 |
157 | GREPINET Francis | 21 V2M | 1953 | Noidans Les Vesoul (70) | 5h20m20s | 8.054 |
158 | ADAM Michel | 22 V2M | 1953 | Lipsheim (67) | 5h20m22s | 8.053 |
159 | ROY Albert | 63 V1M | 1964 | Illkirch Graffenstaden (67) | 5h20m23s | 8.053 |
160 | THOMASSIN François | 64 V1M | 1962 | Borey (70) | 5h22m06s | 8.010 |
161 | ? ? | SEM | 1970 | ? | 5h27m55s | 7.868 |
162 | BERREL Jean-Marie | 23 V2M | 1952 | Pass Running | 5h27m55s | 7.868 |
163 | ARBONA Jean | 65 V1M | 1961 | Ac Centre Alsace (67) | 5h27m55s | 7.868 |
164 | PLEYNET-JESUS Franck | SEM | 1967 | Pass Running | 5h28m42s | 7.849 |
165 | HEBERT Bernard | 24 V2M | 1951 | Pont Ste Marie (10) | 5h30m57s | 7.796 |
166 | BREBION Pascal | 25 V2M | 1954 | La Roque D Antheron (13) | 5h35m30s | 7.690 |
167 | CHIAJESE Norbert | 3 V3M | 1937 | Longwy (54) | 5h36m59s | 7.656 |
168 | SERVRANCKX Pascal | 66 V1M | 1962 | Nancy (54) | 5h38m29s | 7.622 |
169 | HILBOLD Sylvie | 4 SEF | 1967 | Carspach (68) | 5h39m09s | 7.607 |
170 | HEIN Michel | SEM | 1967 | Montigny Les Metz (57) | 5h39m53s | 7.591 |
171 | HAAS André | 67 V1M | 1962 | Kientzville (67) | 5h41m20s | 7.559 |
172 | WANWESTWINKEL Philippe | 68 V1M | 1958 | Reims Tri (51) | 5h42m13s | 7.539 |
173 | LANG Isabelle | 5 SEF | 1977 | Strasbourg (67) | 5h43m48s | 7.504 |
174 | UTARD Christian | 69 V1M | 1963 | Krafft (67) | 5h43m54s | 7.502 |
175 | LAURENT Eric | SEM | 1965 | Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) | 5h51m11s | 7.347 |
176 | TOLLE Dominique | 26 V2M | 1954 | Besancon (25) | 5h57m00s | 7.227 |
177 | DANIEL Marie | 6 SEF | 1966 | As Ribeauville A (68) | 5h57m07s | 7.225 |
178 | WANNER Gilbert | 27 V2M | 1953 | Kintzheim (67) | 5h57m30s | 7.217 |
179 | GIOANNI Christiane | 1 V2F | 1952 | Ac Centre Alsace (67) | 6h20m36s | 6.779 |
180 | HUSSON Jean-Claude | 4 V3M | 1942 | Aspttn /St Max Essey Ca (54) | -- | |
181 | HARQUET Martine | 2 V2F | 1950 | Aspttn /St Max Essey Ca (54) | -- | |
182 | WEISSLER Brigitte | 8 V1F | 1964 | Ostwald (67) | -- | |
183 | THIEBAUT Sylvie | 9 V1F | 1964 | Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) | -- |