scr | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Moy/km | Km/h | Cat | C/Ca |
1 | DA SILVA | Kevin | Phalsbourg | 00:02:11 | 02'11''00 | 27,48 | MIM | 0001 |
2 | GIGANT | Martin | Pca Colmar | 00:02:11 | 02'11''00 | 27,48 | BEM | 0001 |
3 | BEILL | Cédric | As La Claquette | 00:02:18 | 02'18''00 | 26,09 | POM | 0001 |
4 | EPP | Olaf | Ski Club Grendelbruch | 00:02:22 | 02'22''00 | 25,35 | BEM | 0002 |
5 | BEN MEFTAB | Fahen | Karaté Drulingen | 00:02:25 | 02'25''00 | 24,83 | MIM | 0002 |
6 | ISMAIL | Hamdi | Phalsbourg | 00:02:28 | 02'28''00 | 24,32 | POM | 0002 |
7 | DUNON | Jordan | Phalsbourg | 00:02:29 | 02'29''00 | 24,16 | POM | 0003 |
8 | REMILLIEUX | Julien | Hombourg Haut | 00:02:30 | 02'30''00 | 24,00 | POM | 0004 |
9 | BOFFY | Florian | Les Gars du Val Cross | 00:02:31 | 02'31''00 | 23,84 | BEM | 0003 |
10 | DIDIOT | Steeve | Gym Saverne | 00:02:34 | 02'34''00 | 23,38 | POM | 0005 |
11 | BEN MEFTAH | Adraf | Karaté Phalsbourg | 00:02:34 | 02'34''00 | 23,38 | POM | 0006 |
12 | STYBEL | Marie | Assa | 00:02:35 | 02'35''00 | 23,23 | BEF | 0001 |
13 | TAHIR | Amaël | Fc Obermodern | 00:02:36 | 02'36''00 | 23,08 | SPM | 0001 |
14 | STYBEL | Lucie | Assa | 00:02:37 | 02'37''00 | 22,93 | BEF | 0002 |
15 | DITSCH | Emilien | Langatte | 00:02:37 | 02'37''00 | 22,93 | POM | 0007 |
16 | ROBINEAU | Nicolas | Henridorff | 00:02:38 | 02'38''00 | 22,78 | POM | 0008 |
17 | EBENER | Pierre Jean | Cbk | 00:02:39 | 02'39''00 | 22,64 | POM | 0009 |
18 | RAMEAUX | Nathan | Tc Phalsbourg | 00:02:40 | 02'40''00 | 22,50 | SPM | 0002 |
19 | KLEIN | Théo | Individuel | 00:02:41 | 02'41''00 | 22,36 | POM | 0010 |
20 | SCHLOSSER | Florian | La Vigilante | 00:02:41 | 02'41''00 | 22,36 | SPM | 0003 |
21 | LAPREVOTTE | Yann | Ana Rohan Saverne | 00:02:42 | 02'42''00 | 22,22 | POM | 0011 |
22 | KELLER | Constant | Schaffhouse sur Zorn | 00:02:43 | 02'43''00 | 22,09 | POM | 0012 |
23 | EPP | Gaël | Ski Club Grendelbruch | 00:02:44 | 02'44''00 | 21,95 | SPM | 0004 |
24 | RAMEAUX | Quentin | Tc Phalsbourg | 00:02:44 | 02'44''00 | 21,95 | POM | 0013 |
25 | CUNY | Anais | Les Gars du Val Cross | 00:02:46 | 02'46''00 | 21,69 | BEF | 0003 |
26 | TROESCH | Dorian | St Jean de Saverne | 00:02:49 | 02'49''00 | 21,30 | POM | 0014 |
27 | STAHL | Juilette | As La Claquette | 00:02:51 | 02'51''00 | 21,05 | POF | 0001 |
28 | CUNY | Victorien | Les Gars du Val Cross | 00:02:54 | 02'54''00 | 20,69 | SPM | 0005 |
29 | BOULOC | Jimmy | Ingwiller | 00:02:56 | 02'56''00 | 20,45 | POM | 0015 |
30 | ENKIZ | Najib | Phalsbourg | 00:02:57 | 02'57''00 | 20,34 | POM | 0016 |
31 | KALBE | Alexis | Danne et 4 Vents | 00:02:57 | 02'57''00 | 20,34 | POM | 0017 |
32 | GHIDELEN | Julien | Phalsbourg | 00:02:58 | 02'58''00 | 20,22 | POM | 0018 |
33 | KLEIN | Fridolin | Individuel | 00:02:59 | 02'59''00 | 20,11 | SPM | 0006 |
34 | ISMAIL | Basma | Natation Phalsbourg | 00:02:59 | 02'59''00 | 20,11 | BEF | 0004 |
35 | NEGELE | Sébastien | Ferco | 00:03:00 | 03'00''00 | 20,00 | BEM | 0004 |
36 | GROSSON | Quentin | Cbk | 00:03:00 | 03'00''00 | 20,00 | SPM | 0007 |
37 | SOHLER | Valentin | Itterswiller | 00:03:01 | 03'01''00 | 19,89 | SPM | 0008 |
38 | FONTAINE | Damien | Gambsheim | 00:03:02 | 03'02''00 | 19,78 | SPM | 0009 |
39 | VALLANCE | Emilie | Tc Phalsbourg | 00:03:03 | 03'03''00 | 19,67 | POF | 0002 |
40 | VASSILIEVA | Christyna | Niederbronn les Bains | 00:03:04 | 03'04''00 | 19,57 | POF | 0003 |
41 | JACOB | Hélène | Slc Danne 4 Vents | 00:03:04 | 03'04''00 | 19,57 | POF | 0004 |
42 | DIERBACH | Sophie | Hirschland | 00:03:05 | 03'05''00 | 19,46 | SPF | 0001 |
43 | KALBE | Elisa | Danne et 4 Vents | 00:03:06 | 03'06''00 | 19,35 | SPF | 0002 |
44 | EPPE | Steven | Les Gars du Val Cross | 00:03:07 | 03'07''00 | 19,25 | SPM | 0010 |
45 | PAPIN | Mélanie | Wasselonne | 00:03:08 | 03'08''00 | 19,15 | SPF | 0003 |
46 | SIMON | Nicolas | Karaté Drulingen | 00:03:10 | 03'10''00 | 18,95 | POM | 0019 |
47 | MALLORY | Suta | Slc Danne 4 Vents | 00:03:12 | 03'12''00 | 18,75 | POF | 0005 |
48 | FATH | Floriane | Slc Danne 4 Vents | 00:03:15 | 03'15''00 | 18,46 | SPF | 0004 |
49 | PODOBYED | Svetlana | Kiev Ukraine | 00:03:27 | 03'27''00 | 17,39 | POF | 0006 |
50 | MEYER | Logan | Mutzig | 00:03:28 | 03'28''00 | 17,31 | SPM | 0011 |
51 | SIMON | Jordane | Jc Rhorbach les B | 00:03:34 | 03'34''00 | 16,82 | SPF | 0005 |
52 | DIDIOT | Aurore | Gym Saverne | 00:03:35 | 03'35''00 | 16,74 | POF | 0007 |
53 | BOUILLET | Célia | Les Gars du Val Cross | 00:03:36 | 03'36''00 | 16,67 | POF | 0008 |
54 | EPPE | Justine | Les Gars du Val Cross | 00:03:37 | 03'37''00 | 16,59 | BEF | 0005 |
55 | ANTOINE | Nicolas | Phalsbourg | 00:03:38 | 03'38''00 | 16,51 | SPM | 0012 |
56 | MADELAINE | Perrine | Lutzelbourg | 00:03:44 | 03'44''00 | 16,07 | SPF | 0006 |
57 | MADELAINE | Paul Nicolas | Lutzelbourg | 00:03:45 | 03'45''00 | 16,00 | SPM | 0013 |