Recherchez dans cette page
Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Cat |
C/Ca |
1 |
ZWICKER |
Patrick |
TV Offenbach |
00:03:26 |
03'32''37 |
16,95 |
MSC |
0001 |
2 |
BAUER |
Louis |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
00:03:31 |
03'37''52 |
16,55 |
MSC |
0002 |
3 |
RUHLMANN |
Robin |
Hoerdt |
00:03:35 |
03'41''64 |
16,24 |
MSC |
0003 |
4 |
PFISTER |
Xavier |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:03:38 |
03'44''74 |
16,02 |
MSC |
0004 |
5 |
LORENTZ |
Quentin |
Unitas Brumath |
00:03:38 |
03'44''74 |
16,02 |
MSC |
0005 |
6 |
KAPPS |
Timothee |
Unitas Brumath |
00:03:39 |
03'45''77 |
15,95 |
MSC |
0006 |
7 |
LORENTZ |
Baptiste |
Unitas Brumath |
00:03:40 |
03'46''80 |
15,87 |
MSC |
0007 |
8 |
SEEWOHL |
Lisa |
LAZ Zweibrücken |
00:03:40 |
03'46''80 |
15,87 |
WSC |
0001 |
9 |
MEICHNER |
Laura |
LG Rülzheim |
00:03:41 |
03'47''83 |
15,80 |
WSC |
0002 |
10 |
CSUKA |
Laure |
Unitas Brumath |
00:03:44 |
03'50''92 |
15,59 |
WSC |
0003 |
11 |
PFISTER |
Fanny |
Brumath |
00:03:50 |
03'57''11 |
15,18 |
WSC |
0004 |
12 |
HÄFNER |
Larissa |
LAZ Zweibrücken |
00:03:50 |
03'57''11 |
15,18 |
WSC |
0005 |
13 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Romain |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:03:55 |
04'02''26 |
14,86 |
MSC |
0008 |
14 |
SPECHT |
Perrine |
Unitas Brumath |
00:03:56 |
04'03''29 |
14,80 |
WSC |
0006 |
15 |
LEOBOLD |
Simon |
Woerth |
00:03:56 |
04'03''29 |
14,80 |
MSD |
0001 |
16 |
STURM |
Yannick |
Fv bruehl |
00:04:02 |
04'09''48 |
14,43 |
MSD |
0002 |
17 |
PFEIFER |
Michelle |
Laz Zweibrücken |
00:04:03 |
04'10''51 |
14,37 |
WSC |
0007 |
18 |
GRIESBAUM |
Jakob |
Lg ruelzheim |
00:04:05 |
04'12''57 |
14,25 |
MSC |
0009 |
19 |
RAIH |
Raphaela |
TV Bühl |
00:04:05 |
04'12''57 |
14,25 |
WSC |
0008 |
20 |
BOLTINOZ |
Romain |
Unitas Brumath |
00:04:07 |
04'14''63 |
14,14 |
MSC |
0010 |
21 |
FILIPPI |
Florian |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:04:07 |
04'14''63 |
14,14 |
MSD |
0003 |
22 |
LUKASCH |
Alena |
TV Bühl |
00:04:08 |
04'15''67 |
14,08 |
WSC |
0009 |
23 |
BARAL |
Ruben |
Tsv kandel |
00:04:10 |
04'17''73 |
13,97 |
MSC |
0011 |
24 |
MÜLLER |
Jonas |
LLG Drei Buchen |
00:04:11 |
04'18''76 |
13,91 |
MSC |
0012 |
25 |
BÄCKER |
Antja |
TV Bühl |
00:04:12 |
04'19''79 |
13,86 |
WSC |
0010 |
26 |
BOULARD |
Camille |
Unitas Brumath |
00:04:14 |
04'21''85 |
13,75 |
WSC |
0011 |
27 |
PEPIN |
Luc |
Unitas Brumath |
00:04:15 |
04'22''88 |
13,69 |
MSD |
0004 |
28 |
KIENTZ |
François |
Jud soufflenheim |
00:04:15 |
04'22''88 |
13,69 |
MSD |
0005 |
29 |
RAINVILLE |
Yann |
Unitas Brumath |
00:04:16 |
04'23''91 |
13,64 |
MSD |
0006 |
30 |
TIMMEL |
Victor |
Us dalhunden |
00:04:17 |
04'24''94 |
13,59 |
MSC |
0013 |
31 |
BOULARD |
Sebastien |
Unitas Brumath |
00:04:18 |
04'25''97 |
13,53 |
MSD |
0007 |
32 |
BOELLINGER |
Cynthia |
Rac wissembourg |
00:04:19 |
04'27''01 |
13,48 |
WSC |
0012 |
33 |
MOELLER |
Annika |
TSV Freckenfeld |
00:04:19 |
04'27''01 |
13,48 |
WSD |
0001 |
34 |
KELLER |
Hanna |
Freckenfeld |
00:04:20 |
04'28''04 |
13,43 |
WSD |
0002 |
35 |
STENGEL |
Moritz |
Tv bad bergzabern |
00:04:21 |
04'29''07 |
13,38 |
MSC |
0014 |
36 |
OSTER |
Anne-Sophie |
Unitas Brumath |
00:04:22 |
04'30''10 |
13,33 |
WSC |
0013 |
37 |
BADY |
Yann |
Unitas Brumath |
00:04:23 |
04'31''13 |
13,28 |
MSD |
0008 |
38 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Dorine |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:04:25 |
04'33''19 |
13,18 |
WSC |
0014 |
39 |
ZWICKER |
Saskia |
TV Offenbach |
00:04:25 |
04'33''19 |
13,18 |
WSE |
0001 |
40 |
MULLER |
Elodie |
Unitas Brumath |
00:04:26 |
04'34''22 |
13,13 |
WSC |
0015 |
41 |
STEEGMUELLER |
Anna-lena |
Lac-insheim |
00:04:26 |
04'34''22 |
13,13 |
WSC |
0016 |
42 |
ROTH |
Alexander |
Tsv kandel |
00:04:27 |
04'35''25 |
13,08 |
MSD |
0009 |
43 |
BUREL |
Angélique |
Unitas Brumath |
00:04:29 |
04'37''32 |
12,98 |
WSC |
0017 |
44 |
SCHNEIDER |
Yan |
Unitas Brumath |
00:04:32 |
04'40''41 |
12,84 |
MSC |
0015 |
45 |
SCHOENAUER |
Maxime |
As goerdor |
00:04:32 |
04'40''41 |
12,84 |
MSD |
0010 |
46 |
ROBIN |
Daviane |
Unitas Brumath |
00:04:33 |
04'41''44 |
12,79 |
WSC |
0018 |
47 |
MOELLER |
Sven |
TSV Freckenfeld |
00:04:34 |
04'42''47 |
12,74 |
MSC |
0016 |
48 |
MANATSCHAL |
Maurus |
Unitas Brumath |
00:04:35 |
04'43''50 |
12,70 |
MSD |
0011 |
49 |
GEGGIS |
Julia |
Lg ruelzheim |
00:04:35 |
04'43''50 |
12,70 |
WSD |
0003 |
50 |
BADY |
Laure |
Unitas Brumath |
00:04:36 |
04'44''53 |
12,65 |
WSC |
0019 |
51 |
BORELL |
Elise |
Unitas Brumath |
00:04:38 |
04'46''59 |
12,56 |
WSC |
0020 |
52 |
BRANDNER |
Simon |
|
00:04:38 |
04'46''59 |
12,56 |
MSC |
0017 |
53 |
BURG |
Mathieu |
Unitas Brumath |
00:04:40 |
04'48''66 |
12,47 |
MSD |
0012 |
54 |
ZIEGER |
Anna |
Tv nussdorf |
00:04:42 |
04'50''72 |
12,38 |
WSE |
0002 |
55 |
GRIESBAUM |
Luisa |
Lg ruelzheim |
00:04:48 |
04'56''90 |
12,13 |
WSD |
0004 |
56 |
STEIGNER |
Marlen |
Lac-insheim |
00:04:50 |
04'58''96 |
12,04 |
WSC |
0021 |
57 |
ROLLING |
Lucile |
Unitas Brumath |
00:04:51 |
05'00''00 |
12,00 |
WSC |
0022 |
58 |
GOLLA |
Julien |
Unitas Brumath |
00:04:54 |
05'03''09 |
11,88 |
MSD |
0013 |
59 |
WEGMANN |
Andre |
LLG Drei Buchen |
00:04:55 |
05'04''12 |
11,84 |
MSC |
0018 |
60 |
AMBURSELY |
Jerome |
LLG Drei Buchen |
00:05:03 |
05'12''37 |
11,52 |
MSC |
0019 |
61 |
KORZ |
Simon |
LLG Drei Buchen |
00:05:04 |
05'13''40 |
11,49 |
MSC |
0020 |
62 |
WAMBST |
Camille |
Unitas Brumath |
00:05:05 |
05'14''43 |
11,45 |
WSC |
0023 |
63 |
RÖSSLER |
Sarah |
TV Nußdorf |
00:05:06 |
05'15''46 |
11,41 |
WSD |
0005 |
64 |
GROSS |
Leo |
Unitas Brumath |
00:05:06 |
05'15''46 |
11,41 |
MSD |
0014 |
65 |
KELLER |
Paula |
Freckenfeld |
00:05:07 |
05'16''49 |
11,37 |
WSE |
0003 |
66 |
LALLEMENT |
Antonin |
Unitas Brumath |
00:05:08 |
05'17''52 |
11,34 |
MSD |
0015 |
67 |
ROEHLLY |
Camille |
Unitas Brumath |
00:05:11 |
05'20''61 |
11,23 |
WSD |
0006 |
68 |
BADY |
Claire |
Unitas Brumath |
00:05:12 |
05'21''64 |
11,19 |
WSE |
0004 |
69 |
PES |
Clara |
Unitas Brumath |
00:05:12 |
05'21''64 |
11,19 |
WSD |
0007 |
70 |
REBMANN |
Manon |
Unitas Brumath |
00:05:22 |
05'31''95 |
10,84 |
WSC |
0024 |
71 |
BRAUNSTEIN |
Lucie |
Unitas Brumath |
00:05:22 |
05'31''95 |
10,84 |
WSD |
0008 |
72 |
BURREL |
Jessica |
Unitas Brumath |
00:05:23 |
05'32''99 |
10,81 |
WSD |
0009 |
73 |
BRAUN |
Michelle |
TSV Freckenfeld |
00:05:26 |
05'36''08 |
10,71 |
WSD |
0010 |
74 |
RAPPOLD |
Sandrine |
Unitas Brumath |
00:05:28 |
05'38''14 |
10,65 |
WSC |
0025 |
75 |
KUNZMANN |
Lucia |
TSV Freckenfeld |
00:05:30 |
05'40''20 |
10,58 |
WSD |
0011 |
76 |
PONSARD |
Bastien |
Ettendorf |
00:05:33 |
05'43''29 |
10,49 |
MSD |
0016 |
77 |
STEIGNER |
Jonas |
Lac-insheim |
00:05:42 |
05'52''57 |
10,21 |
MSE |
0001 |
78 |
MANATSCHAL |
Jan |
Unitas Brumath |
00:05:44 |
05'54''63 |
10,15 |
MSE |
0002 |
79 |
BECHER |
Aimé |
Obermodern |
00:06:10 |
06'21''44 |
9,44 |
MSE |
0003 |
80 |
NENNENMACHER |
Valentine |
Unitas Brumath |
00:06:54 |
07'06''80 |
8,43 |
WSD |
0012 |
81 |
ULRICH |
Kristin |
Ufl belheim |
00:07:05 |
07'18''14 |
8,22 |
WSE |
0005 |
82 |
NENNENMACHER |
Maxime |
Unitas Brumath |
00:07:24 |
07'37''73 |
7,86 |
MSE |
0004 |