Clas | Nom/Prénom | Cat | Club/Ville | Temps | Km/h |
1 | JONCHERAY Pierre | SEM | Ana/ Sg La Wantzenau (67) | 30m18s | 19.802 |
2 | BAALA Samir | SEM | Asptt Strasbourg (67) | 31m37s | 18.977 |
3 | BRUNNER Fabien | SEM | Ac Illzach Kingersheim (68) | 33m10s | 18.090 |
4 | EGLER Olivier | SEM | Espace Marathon (67) | 33m26s | 17.946 |
5 | BLIN ANCEL Sylvain | SEM | Colmar (68) | 33m30s | 17.910 |
6 | HENRY Bruno | SEM | Colmar Mc (68) | 33m35s | 17.866 |
7 | BOEHLER Andreas | SEM | Saint-Louis Rc (68) | 34m01s | 17.638 |
8 | OUDJANI Karim | SEM | Ac Centre Alsace (67) | 34m04s | 17.613 |
9 | WAGNER Philippe | SEM | Asptt Mulhouse (68) | 34m08s | 17.578 |
10 | HERBE Lionel | SEM | Asptt Besancon (25) | 34m28s | 17.408 |
11 | KEYLING Christophe | SEM | Asm Credit Mutuel (67) | 34m39s | 17.316 |
12 | PIERRE Sébastien | SEM | Colmar Mc (68) | 34m46s | 17.258 |
13 | FOERNBACHER Emmanuel | SEM | Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) | 34m50s | 17.225 |
14 | PIERRE Aurélien | JUM | Pca/ Esr Colmar Ac (68) | 34m57s | 17.167 |
15 | OSTER Frédéric | SEM | Te Hild (68) | 35m01s | 17.135 |
16 | FUCHS Serge | V2M | Saint-Louis Rc (68) | 35m16s | 17.013 |
17 | LAURENT Roger | V1M | Colmar Mc (68) | 35m32s | 16.886 |
18 | WETZEL Gilles | SEM | Acv Ste Marie A M. (68) | 35m39s | 16.830 |
19 | MARGGRAF Didier | SEM | Afcf Alsace (67) | 35m43s | 16.799 |
20 | GICQUEL Stéphane | SEM | As Liebherr Colmar (68) | 35m48s | 16.760 |
21 | KIEFFER Jean Marc | V1M | Colmar Mc (68) | 35m51s | 16.736 |
22 | WEBER Patrick | V1M | Aer Erstein (67) | 35m55s | 16.705 |
23 | SCHMITT Jean Marie | V1M | Mulhbach Sur Munster (68) | 36m10s | 16.590 |
24 | LAUNAY Guy | V1M | Achm/ Cis Anould (88) | 36m11s | 16.582 |
25 | BOUILLOT Sylvain | SEM | Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) | 36m11s | 16.582 |
26 | SERRES Jean Marie | V2M | Asptt Mulhouse (68) | 36m19s | 16.521 |
27 | BESIN Gilles | SEM | Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) | 36m20s | 16.514 |
28 | WEBER Nicolas | SEM | As Munster A (68) | 36m30s | 16.438 |
29 | FIDON Yohann | SEM | Asptt Besancon (25) | 36m35s | 16.401 |
30 | BAHLINGER Daniel | V1M | Pca/ Esr Colmar Ac (68) | 36m37s | 16.386 |
31 | FRITSCH Patrice | SEM | Rhinau (67) | 36m38s | 16.379 |
32 | PUPKOWSKY Alain | V1M | Afcf Alsace (67) | 36m39s | 16.371 |
33 | RONDIO Romain | SEM | Gm Strasbourg (67) | 36m41s | 16.356 |
34 | BAUMANN Michel | V2M | Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) | 36m45s | 16.327 |
35 | LATASTE Pierre | SEM | Iba Lingolsheim (67) | 36m58s | 16.231 |
36 | SOUIHI M'Barek | V1M | Gm Strasbourg (67) | 37m10s | 16.143 |
37 | ADONETH Fabien | SEM | Kintzheim (67) | 37m15s | 16.107 |
38 | ACKERMANN Benoît | SEM | Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) | 37m19s | 16.079 |
39 | EHRET Marc | SEM | Hattstatt (68) | 37m30s | 16.000 |
40 | BAUMGART Roland | V2M | Munster (68) | 37m39s | 15.936 |
41 | WIDAWSKI Alain | V1M | Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) | 37m41s | 15.922 |
42 | MOSCHENROSS Christian | V1M | Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) | 37m44s | 15.901 |
43 | CUNAT Daniel | V1M | Asptt Mulhouse (68) | 37m48s | 15.873 |
44 | FISCHER Fabrice | SEM | Ingersheim (68) | 38m00s | 15.789 |
45 | ZURBACH Norbert | V1M | Mulhouse (68) | 38m01s | 15.783 |
46 | NUSS Christian | SEM | Tri. Colmar (68) | 38m18s | 15.666 |
47 | ZEHLER Christophe | SEM | Stosswihr (68) | 38m21s | 15.645 |
48 | MULLER Roland | V1M | Sp Riespach (68) | 38m24s | 15.625 |
49 | GERARD Guy | V1M | Achm/ Cis Anould (88) | 38m25s | 15.618 |
50 | LEYES Claude | V1M | Team Stey Moto (67) | 38m28s | 15.598 |
51 | FERREIRA Filipe | SEM | Asptt Mulhouse (68) | 38m32s | 15.571 |
52 | BISEL Emmanuel | SEM | Saint-Louis Rc (68) | 38m46s | 15.477 |
53 | BISANTZ René | V1M | Hopitaux (68) | 38m47s | 15.471 |
54 | MATT Mathieu | SEM | Selestat (67) | 38m48s | 15.464 |
55 | HILPERT Christian | JUM | Tv Gernsbach /D | 38m49s | 15.457 |
56 | DIETSCH Gilbert | V1M | Saa Selestat (67) | 39m01s | 15.378 |
57 | BEYSANG Fabrice | SEM | Te Hild (68) | 39m06s | 15.345 |
58 | HUGLIN Jean Claude | V1M | Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) | 39m09s | 15.326 |
59 | BEDEZ Daniel | V2M | Orbey Rc (68) | 39m11s | 15.313 |
60 | DE LUCA Patrick | SEM | As Ribeauville A (68) | 39m17s | 15.274 |
61 | BECOULET Michel | V1M | Orbey Rc (68) | 39m19s | 15.261 |
62 | KAUFFMANN Hubert | V1M | Pass Running | 39m24s | 15.228 |
63 | VOISIN Anthony | SEM | Colmar (68) | 39m34s | 15.164 |
64 | BLANCHARD Claude | V1M | Ste Marguerite (88) | 39m38s | 15.139 |
65 | LABIDE Olivier | SEM | As Ribeauville A (68) | 39m42s | 15.113 |
66 | HARTZ Christophe | V1M | Ac Evian (74) | 39m43s | 15.107 |
67 | SCHUPP Jean | V1M | Pass Running | 39m44s | 15.101 |
68 | KIENAST Daniel | V2M | Mittlach (68) | 39m44s | 15.101 |
69 | SCHWOOB Alexandre | V2M | Oxygene (68) | 39m45s | 15.094 |
70 | BIACHE Pierre | V1M | Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) | 39m46s | 15.088 |
71 | HOFERT Henri | V3M | Orbey Rc (68) | 39m49s | 15.069 |
72 | FIOLSI Gilles | V2M | Oberentzen (68) | 40m09s | 14.944 |
73 | MAIER Alfred | V3M | Asptt Mulhouse (68) | 40m12s | 14.925 |
74 | HUEBER Alain | V1M | Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) | 40m13s | 14.919 |
75 | LAMY Pierre | V1M | Colmar Mc (68) | 40m15s | 14.907 |
76 | VISENTIN Thierry | SEM | As La Robertsau (67) | 40m17s | 14.894 |
77 | BRESSON Anne | V1F | Afcf Alsace (67) | 40m17s | 14.894 |
78 | BEEHARRY Somesh | V2M | Wintzenheim Ac (68) | 40m21s | 14.870 |
79 | ANGST Jean Marc | V1M | As La Steigeoise (67) | 40m25s | 14.845 |
80 | SCHUMACHER Guy | V1M | Eguisheim (68) | 40m28s | 14.827 |
81 | UNTERSEH Marc | SEM | Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) | 40m43s | 14.736 |
82 | STURM Paul André | V1M | Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) | 40m44s | 14.730 |
83 | DURR Frédéric | SEM | Wintzenheim Ac (68) | 40m44s | 14.730 |
84 | GASPARD Patrick | V1M | Pass Running | 40m48s | 14.706 |
85 | KIEFFER Bernard | V1M | Colmar (68) | 40m50s | 14.694 |
86 | SIMON Laurent | SEM | Asptt Strasbourg (67) | 40m50s | 14.694 |
87 | RAMDANI Richard | V1M | Pca/ Esr Colmar Ac (68) | 40m53s | 14.676 |
88 | DORIDANT Jean Philippe | SEM | Colmar Mc (68) | 40m56s | 14.658 |
89 | KOBYLT Jean Luc | V1M | Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) | 41m14s | 14.551 |
90 | WELSCH Frédéric | SEM | Ana/ Sg La Wantzenau (67) | 41m18s | 14.528 |
91 | HACKER Klaus | V1M | Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) | 41m19s | 14.522 |
92 | REYSER Rémy | V2M | Neuve Eglise (67) | 41m21s | 14.510 |
93 | PFEFFERHORN Arnaud | SEM | As Clemessy (68) | 41m22s | 14.504 |
94 | MUTTERER Didier | V1M | Helfrantzkirch (68) | 41m26s | 14.481 |
95 | DAMM Daniel | V1M | Selestat (67) | 41m30s | 14.458 |
96 | EWERT Alain | V1M | Cc Ensisheim (68) | 41m44s | 14.377 |
97 | BASS Jean Luc | SEM | Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) | 41m45s | 14.371 |
98 | DE PAEPE Michel | V2M | Sc Abbeville (80) | 41m56s | 14.308 |
99 | JOSEPH Christophe | V1M | Te Hild (68) | 41m58s | 14.297 |
100 | CORBAN Daniel | V1M | Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) | 42m00s | 14.286 |
101 | MULLER Arnaud | ESM | Biesheim (68) | 42m02s | 14.274 |
102 | COLLOT Jean Luc | V1M | Rixheim Tri. 132 (68) | 42m06s | 14.252 |
103 | ZEHLER Daniel | V1M | Griesbach Au Val (68) | 42m17s | 14.190 |
104 | HALLER Jim | CAM | Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) | 42m20s | 14.173 |
105 | DISS Christophe | V1M | Solea Mulhouse (68) | 42m21s | 14.168 |
106 | BITSCH Benoît | V1M | As Liebherr Colmar (68) | 42m26s | 14.140 |
107 | LUDWIG Christophe | V1M | Ostheim (68) | 42m31s | 14.112 |
108 | CHENAL Pascal | V1M | Georgia Pacific (68) | 42m33s | 14.101 |
109 | BEDNARZ Sébastien | SEM | Sp Sausheim (68) | 42m36s | 14.085 |
110 | ZIMMERMANN Eric | V1M | Pca/ Ac Raedersheim (68) | 42m36s | 14.085 |
111 | SUCKER Guy | V1M | Pca/ Esr Colmar Ac (68) | 42m37s | 14.079 |
112 | WEBER Jean Pierre | V3M | As Munster A (68) | 42m48s | 14.019 |
113 | ANGST Robert | V1M | Albe (67) | 42m51s | 14.002 |
114 | FURSTOSS Raymond | V1M | Ep Fessenheim (68) | 43m00s | 13.953 |
115 | BERREL Jean Marie | V2M | Coop Alsace (67) | 43m04s | 13.932 |
116 | LEPRETRE Frédéric | SEM | Pass Running | 43m13s | 13.884 |
117 | TRAPANI Pascal | V1M | Wintzenheim Ac (68) | 43m15s | 13.873 |
118 | SCHMITZ Claude | V1M | Colmar Mc (68) | 43m18s | 13.857 |
119 | LABOUREL Jean Luc | V2M | Colmar (68) | 43m31s | 13.788 |
120 | KEHRLI Roland | JUM | Sp Sausheim (68) | 43m32s | 13.783 |
121 | KAHN Raymond | V2M | Afcf Alsace (67) | 43m34s | 13.772 |
122 | HENGEL Marc | SEM | Wintzenheim Ac (68) | 43m40s | 13.740 |
123 | PRIESTER Richard | V2M | Pca/ Ac Raedersheim (68) | 43m42s | 13.730 |
124 | ENGELVIN Eric | SEM | As Ribeauville A (68) | 43m48s | 13.699 |
125 | LEBRUN Serge | V1M | Biesheim (68) | 43m50s | 13.688 |
126 | DIDIER François | V1M | Cial Rc (68) | 43m51s | 13.683 |
127 | FRITZ Etienne | V1M | Strasbourg (67) | 44m04s | 13.616 |
128 | SIMON Michel | V1M | Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) | 44m06s | 13.605 |
129 | SCHAEFFER Rémy | V1M | Ac Centre Alsace (67) | 44m10s | 13.585 |
130 | DHARLINGUE Olivier | SEM | Husseren Les Chateaux (68) | 44m16s | 13.554 |
131 | RUSCH Denis | V2M | Ep Fessenheim (68) | 44m22s | 13.524 |
132 | RODRIGUES José | V1M | Te Hild (68) | 44m24s | 13.514 |
133 | BAUMANN Christian | V1M | Te Hild (68) | 44m27s | 13.498 |
134 | FRECHARD Philippe | V1M | As Ribeauville A (68) | 44m29s | 13.488 |
135 | HECHINGER Robert | V2M | Pass Running | 44m31s | 13.478 |
136 | SIMON Patrick | V1M | St Quirin (57) | 44m38s | 13.443 |
137 | BERARD François | V1M | Asptt Mulhouse (68) | 44m43s | 13.418 |
138 | DIAZ Juan | V1M | Colmar (68) | 44m56s | 13.353 |
139 | DIETSCH Morand | V2M | Colmar (68) | 44m57s | 13.348 |
140 | ERDINGER Gérard | V2M | Colmar Mc (68) | 44m59s | 13.338 |
141 | VONTHRON Gérard | V1M | As Ribeauville A (68) | 45m01s | 13.328 |
142 | JOLY Jean | V2M | Asc Colmar (68) | 45m02s | 13.323 |
143 | ADONETH M. Christine | SEF | Kintzheim (67) | 45m12s | 13.274 |
144 | UNTERFINGER Jean Louis | V2M | Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) | 45m13s | 13.269 |
145 | FRITSCH Christophe | CAM | Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) | 45m19s | 13.240 |
146 | COURDIER Philippe | V1M | Vogelgrun (68) | 45m28s | 13.196 |
147 | WILLMANN Bruno | V1M | Gm Strasbourg (67) | 45m30s | 13.187 |
148 | LOHR Pascal | V1M | Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) | 45m34s | 13.168 |
149 | EHRHARDT Eric | V1M | Coop Alsace (67) | 45m39s | 13.143 |
150 | BEUTLER Didier | SEM | Isl Saint-Louis (68) | 45m43s | 13.124 |
151 | TRUNK Philippe | V1M | Muntzenheim (68) | 45m47s | 13.105 |
152 | BREHM Christine | SEF | Afcf Alsace (67) | 45m53s | 13.077 |
153 | CAYROU Xavier | V1M | Scherwiller (67) | 45m56s | 13.062 |
154 | PLATZ Denis | SEM | Fc Illhaeusern (68) | 45m58s | 13.053 |
155 | WINTERMANTEL Christian | V2M | Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) | 45m59s | 13.048 |
156 | ANJOURE Maxime | V2M | Illzach (68) | 46m01s | 13.039 |
157 | RIBOLZI Jean Michel | V1M | Orbey Rc (68) | 46m17s | 12.964 |
158 | MAYER Jean Michel | V1M | Guemar (68) | 46m25s | 12.926 |
159 | JACQUES Claude | V2M | Gerbepal (88) | 46m31s | 12.899 |
160 | WISS Christophe | V1M | Holtzwihr (68) | 46m34s | 12.885 |
161 | BAUER Stéphane | SEM | Solea Mulhouse (68) | 46m39s | 12.862 |
162 | GREIGERT Robert | V2M | Pass Running | 46m41s | 12.853 |
163 | STRAUEL Jean Paul | V2M | Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) | 46m44s | 12.839 |
164 | ZIMMERMANN Anne | V1F | Alouette (67) | 46m46s | 12.830 |
165 | THORR Josiane | V1F | Sundhoffen (68) | 46m48s | 12.821 |
166 | LOEWENGUTH Eric | V1M | Ac Centre Alsace (67) | 46m55s | 12.789 |
167 | NIGGEL Bernadette | V1F | Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) | 46m59s | 12.770 |
168 | MULLER Thierry | V1M | Bischwihr (68) | 47m00s | 12.766 |
169 | STOELTZLEN Denise | V1F | Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) | 47m03s | 12.752 |
170 | GOEPFERT Evelyne | V2F | Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) | 47m07s | 12.734 |
171 | SCHELCHER Christian | V1M | Wickerschwihr (68) | 47m12s | 12.712 |
172 | MAGGI Philippe | SEM | Houssen (68) | 47m13s | 12.707 |
173 | KUEHN Gilles | JUM | Cb Ammerschwihr (68) | 47m15s | 12.698 |
174 | PERRIER Jean Fabrice | SEM | Colmar (68) | 47m17s | 12.689 |
175 | THOMAS Gilles | SEM | Bindernheim (67) | 47m18s | 12.685 |
176 | NOWACKI Sarah | ESF | Hattstatt (68) | 47m22s | 12.667 |
177 | ERNST François | V2M | Labaroche (68) | 47m36s | 12.605 |
178 | NIGGEL Eric | V1M | Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) | 47m38s | 12.596 |
179 | WEIBEL Richard | V1M | Bergheim (68) | 47m39s | 12.592 |
180 | SPEISSER Isabelle | V1F | Ep Fessenheim (68) | 47m56s | 12.517 |
181 | BAUMANN Marcel | V2M | Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) | 47m57s | 12.513 |
182 | FAYOLLE Jacky | V1M | Ville (67) | 48m13s | 12.444 |
183 | SEIGNEUR Sonia | SEF | Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) | 48m29s | 12.375 |
184 | VONAU Francis | SEM | Heiteren (68) | 48m47s | 12.299 |
185 | BISCHOFF Christian | V2M | Rouffach (68) | 48m52s | 12.278 |
186 | VERDUCI Armand | V2M | Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) | 48m54s | 12.270 |
187 | HESTIN Michel | V2M | Colmar (68) | 48m56s | 12.262 |
188 | HELFTER Théo | V1M | Elsenheim (67) | 49m01s | 12.241 |
189 | JOSEPH Evelyne | V1F | Te Hild (68) | 49m09s | 12.208 |
190 | KLING Bernard | V1M | Artolsheim (67) | 49m15s | 12.183 |
191 | AUFFREDIC Monique | V3F | Asptt Rennes (35) | 49m16s | 12.179 |
192 | HISSLER Fabienne | V1F | Scherwiller (67) | 49m29s | 12.125 |
193 | HELFTER Franck | SEM | Grussenheim (68) | 49m34s | 12.105 |
194 | MOEGLEN Robert | V2M | As Liebherr Colmar (68) | 49m35s | 12.101 |
195 | ALBRECHT Patrick | V1M | Coop Alsace (67) | 49m40s | 12.081 |
196 | WOLFF Bernard | V3M | Tagolsheim (68) | 49m42s | 12.072 |
197 | BETTER Marcel | V2M | Gas Colmar (68) | 49m43s | 12.068 |
198 | BENA Yves | SEM | Colmar (68) | 49m49s | 12.044 |
199 | GENDRAU Guy | V2M | Colmar (68) | 49m56s | 12.016 |
200 | BALDACINI Véronique | SEF | Andolsheim (68) | 50m03s | 11.988 |
201 | THOMANN Bernard | SEM | Pass Running | 50m16s | 11.936 |
202 | SIFFER Hubert | V2M | Riquewihr (68) | 50m31s | 11.877 |
203 | BRAND Louis | V3M | Altkirch (68) | 50m49s | 11.807 |
204 | NÄGL Céline | ESF | Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) | 50m57s | 11.776 |
205 | MICHEL Raphaël | SEM | Kintzheim (67) | 51m19s | 11.692 |
206 | MAURER Gilbert | V2M | Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) | 51m23s | 11.677 |
207 | KEMPF Raymond | V2M | Selestat (67) | 51m26s | 11.666 |
208 | SCHINDLER Henri | V3M | Oxygene (68) | 51m28s | 11.658 |
209 | WEIGEL Pascal | V1M | Jebsheim (68) | 51m40s | 11.613 |
210 | SUCKER Gaëlle | ESF | Pca/ Esr Colmar Ac (68) | 51m42s | 11.605 |
211 | QUINTON Michel | V3M | Colmar (68) | 51m43s | 11.602 |
212 | SUCKER Michèle | V1F | Pca/ Esr Colmar Ac (68) | 51m46s | 11.590 |
213 | GONCALVES Sylvie | SEF | Colmar (68) | 51m52s | 11.568 |
214 | RITZENTHALER Jean | V3M | Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) | 52m02s | 11.531 |
215 | KECK Nathalie | SEF | Colmar (68) | 52m12s | 11.494 |
216 | BIHR Raymond | V3M | Dannemarie (68) | 52m16s | 11.480 |
217 | HOUILLERE Dominique | V1M | Colmar (68) | 52m31s | 11.425 |
218 | DE LA SAYETTE Thierry | SEM | Munwiller (68) | 52m54s | 11.342 |
219 | VOGT Jean Charles | V2M | As Liebherr Colmar (68) | 53m17s | 11.261 |
220 | DEGERAUD Yvon | V1M | Colmar (68) | 53m32s | 11.208 |
221 | DIAZ Angelo | V2M | Chatenois (67) | 53m39s | 11.184 |
222 | MEYER Muriel | SEF | Riedwihr (68) | 53m40s | 11.180 |
223 | BETTER Vincent | SEM | Rc Strasbourg (67) | 54m14s | 11.063 |
224 | BAUER Jean Marie | V2M | Pass Running | 54m18s | 11.050 |
225 | DORIDANT Gérard | V3M | Heiteren (68) | 54m32s | 11.002 |
226 | HELD Francis | SEM | Houssen (68) | 54m54s | 10.929 |
227 | GORR Liliane | V2F | Horbourg Wihr (68) | 54m57s | 10.919 |
228 | OTTER André | V3M | Caf Colmar (68) | 55m00s | 10.909 |
229 | RICHTER Letizia | V2F | Colmar Mc (68) | 55m19s | 10.847 |
230 | ZUMSTEEG Laïla | SEF | Selestat (67) | 55m47s | 10.756 |
231 | KEMPF Claude | V1F | Team Stey Moto (67) | 56m09s | 10.686 |
232 | LEYES Nicole | V1F | Team Stey Moto (67) | 56m13s | 10.673 |
233 | BARBISCH Joseph | V3M | Ep Fessenheim (68) | 56m46s | 10.570 |
234 | LEBRUN Lucienne | V1F | Team Stey Moto (67) | 57m13s | 10.486 |
235 | KIEFFER Marie Isabelle | V1F | Colmar Mc (68) | 57m40s | 10.405 |
236 | DIETRICH Josiane | V1F | Kientzville (67) | 59m18s | 10.118 |
237 | SCHWEYER Jean Pierre | V2M | Selestat (67) | 59m36s | 10.067 |
238 | KIENTZLER M. Christine | V1F | Colmar (68) | 1h00m45s | 9.877 |
239 | SIFFER Frédéric | SEM | Riedisheim (68) | 1h03m10s | 9.499 |
240 | MORENO José | SEM | Colmar (68) | 1h03m44s | 9.414 |