Clas | Nom/Prénom | Cat. | A.N. | Club/Ville L | Temps | Moy. hor. |
1 | BLIN-ANCEL Sylvain | SEM | 1973 | COLMAR (68) | 28m56s | 17.627 |
2 | WOLF Luc | SEM | 1975 | AS LA ROBERTSAU (67) | 31m04s | 16.416 |
3 | SEITZ Jacky | SEM | 1967 | AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) | 31m10s | 16.364 |
4 | SCHMITT Alain | V1M | 1961 | COLMAR MC (68) | 31m36s | 16.139 |
5 | BAUMGART Roland | V2M | 1955 | SC MUNSTER (68) | 31m53s | 15.996 |
6 | CERVANTES Bruno | V1M | 1962 | COLMAR (68) | 33m58s | 15.015 |
7 | KIENAST Daniel | V2M | 1954 | MITTLACH (68) | 34m10s | 14.927 |
8 | TISSERANT Fabrice | SEM | 1967 | GERARDMER (88) | 34m30s | 14.783 |
9 | BLANCHARD Claude | V1M | 1956 | INTERSPORT SAINT-DIE (88) | 34m33s | 14.761 |
10 | BEYSANG Fabrice | SEM | 1974 | JEBSHEIM (68) | 34m39s | 14.719 |
11 | NAVARRO Nicolas | ESM | 1984 | PASS RUNNING | 35m05s | 14.537 |
12 | DAHMS Christian | V1M | 1959 | COLMAR (68) | 35m18s | 14.448 |
13 | GIROUD Maurice | V2M | 1947 | CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) | 35m25s | 14.400 |
14 | SCHATZ Olivier | SEM | 1974 | COLMAR (68) | 35m26s | 14.393 |
15 | HUSSER Didier | SEM | 1972 | TURCKHEIM (68) | 35m32s | 14.353 |
16 | WÜRTH Jürgen | SEM | 1970 | TV INGERSHEIM /D | 35m48s | 14.246 |
17 | ENGELVIN Eric | SEM | 1967 | AS RIBEAUVILLE A (68) | 36m40s | 13.909 |
18 | BERTRAND Didier | SEM | 1968 | JC LAPOUTROIE (68) | 36m57s | 13.802 |
19 | BASS Jean-Luc | SEM | 1967 | CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) | 37m08s | 13.734 |
20 | CHENAL Pascal | V1M | 1957 | GEORGIA PACIFIC (68) | 37m10s | 13.722 |
21 | HOUEL Dominique | SEM | 1967 | GERARDMER (88) | 37m39s | 13.546 |
22 | BALDACINI Christophe | V1M | 1964 | COLMAR MC (68) | 37m59s | 13.427 |
23 | SEGOVIA Daniel | V2M | 1953 | KARATE WINTZENHEIM (68) | 38m08s | 13.374 |
24 | MENTZER Patrick | SEM | 1967 | ANDOLSHEIM (68) | 38m09s | 13.368 |
25 | KEMPF Edmond | V1M | 1960 | SOULTZEREN (68) | 39m30s | 12.911 |
26 | WISS Christophe | V1M | 1964 | HOLTZWIHR (68) | 39m31s | 12.906 |
27 | BAUMANN Christian | V1M | 1964 | TE HILD (68) | 39m36s | 12.879 |
28 | MALICKI Siegfried | V2M | 1949 | TV INGERSHEIM /D | 39m40s | 12.857 |
29 | RODRIGUES José | V1M | 1960 | FORTSCHWIHR (68) | 39m41s | 12.852 |
30 | HELMLINGER Tabitha | SEF | 1978 | TRI WINGERSHEIM (67) | 39m43s | 12.841 |
31 | FACCHIN Laurent | SEM | 1969 | FELDKIRCH (68) | 39m58s | 12.761 |
32 | BALTHAZARD Gilles | V2M | 1955 | ORBEY RC (68) | 40m17s | 12.660 |
33 | PERNET François | SEM | 1980 | WINTZENHEIM AC (68) | 40m43s | 12.526 |
34 | WEICHEL Claude | V4M | 1935 | KAYSERSBERG AS (68) | 41m25s | 12.314 |
35 | NIGGEL Bernadette | V1F | 1958 | CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) | 41m46s | 12.211 |
36 | LEROUX Alain | V2M | 1954 | BOLLWILLER (68) | 41m59s | 12.148 |
37 | KLUR Louis | V2M | 1948 | INGERSHEIM (68) | 42m03s | 12.128 |
38 | MULLER Thierry | V1M | 1958 | BISCHWIHR (68) | 42m04s | 12.124 |
39 | WIMMER Yvonne | V2F | 1951 | CSM SOULTZ (68) | 43m15s | 11.792 |
40 | PICHARD Solange | V1F | 1961 | COLMAR (68) | 43m27s | 11.738 |
41 | BOULENC Agnès | V1F | 1959 | COLMAR (68) | 43m41s | 11.675 |
42 | BOULENC Jean-Marc | V1M | 1958 | COLMAR (68) | 43m42s | 11.670 |
43 | MIGLIACCIO Aldo | V1M | 1956 | SP INGERSHEIM (68) | 43m53s | 11.622 |
44 | SCHMITT Pierre | V1M | 1961 | INGERSHEIM (68) | 44m31s | 11.456 |
45 | BALDACINI Véronique | SEF | 1966 | ANDOLSHEIM (68) | 44m48s | 11.384 |
46 | MULLER François | V2M | 1952 | KATZENTHAL (68) | 45m17s | 11.262 |
47 | POILLAUX Guillaume | SEM | 1978 | STRASBOURG (67) | 46m04s | 11.071 |
48 | MARTINET Christophe | SEM | 1976 | INGERSHEIM (68) | 46m07s | 11.059 |
49 | STOJANOVIC Dragan | SEM | 1967 | COLMAR (68) | 47m00s | 10.851 |
50 | HAFHOUF Fatiha | SEF | 1979 | COLMAR (68) | 47m10s | 10.813 |
51 | KROPP Sigolène | SEF | 1972 | EHA/ US THANN A (68) | 47m33s | 10.726 |
52 | FELTZ Dominique | V1M | 1962 | MUTTERSHOLTZ (67) | 48m04s | 10.610 |
53 | HITZKER Elke | V1F | 1965 | TV INGERSHEIM /D | 48m07s | 10.599 |
54 | CINOTTI Pierre | SEM | 1970 | INGERSHEIM (68) | 49m06s | 10.387 |
55 | MULLER Guy | V2M | 1953 | FEGERSHEIM (67) | 49m32s | 10.296 |
56 | GRIMM Sylviane | V1F | 1957 | COLMAR (68) | 51m08s | 9.974 |
57 | GRIMM Richard | V2M | 1954 | COLMAR (68) | 51m09s | 9.971 |
58 | BAUMANN Fabienne | V1F | 1962 | COLMAR (68) | 52m22s | 9.739 |
59 | JEDELE Ursula | V2F | 1950 | TV INGERSHEIM /D | 55m42s | 9.156 |
60 | SEITZ Matthias | V2M | 1948 | TV INGERSHEIM /D | 56m13s | 9.072 |
61 | LEROUX Grégory | SEM | 1979 | INGERSHEIM (68) | 57m20s | 8.895 |
62 | PODDIG Françoise | V1F | 1957 | SAULNY (57) | 57m39s | 8.846 |
63 | DODELER Emile | V2M | 1946 | SAULNY (57) | 57m40s | 8.844 |
64 | ADLER Claire | V4F | 1934 | AS RIBEAUVILLE A (68) | 59m05s | 8.632 |