CLUB NOM PRENOM ADRESSE TELEPHONE-FAX EMAIL
  HAUT-RHIN FFA        
1 EGMA/ FC MULHOUSE BLEU Pascal 21 impasse des Frênes
68790 MORSCHWILLER LE BAS
06.16.22.68.03 pascal.bleu@evhr.net
1 EGMA/ ASPTT MULHOUSE HAESSLER Christian 6 rue des Muguets
BARTENHEIM
06.08.10.71.89 christian.haessler@wanadoo.fr
2 PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH RITZENTHALER Jean 3 route du Vin
68240 KIENTZHEIM
et fax 03.89.47.37.77  
3 AC HUNINGUE CHRISTEN Marc 1 rue Alfred Kastler
68330 HUNINGUE
03.89.67.47.11
marc.christen@wanadoo.fr
www.achuningue.net
4 (1) SAINT LOUIS RC PAGURA Rémy 30 a rue du 19 Novembre
68870 BARTENHEIM
03.89.70.74.10 remy.pagura@neuf.fr
http://www.sl-running.org
4 (2) SAINT LOUIS RC ZOELLE Jean-Denis 23 rue de Mulhouse
68300 SAINT-LOUIS
03.89.69.15.22 fax 03.89.67.33.04 http://www.sl-running.org
4 (3) SAINT LOUIS RC SALMON Georges 7 rue des Landes
68220 HEGENHEIM
06.45.17.72.07 salmon.georges@free.fr
5 PCA/ ESR COLMAR AC ESRCAC Stade de l'Europe
Rue R. Schumann
68000 COLMAR
et fax 03.89.30.16.04 ESRCAC@wanadoo.fr
http://www.payscolmarathle.net
6 AS MUNSTER A SCHWEISS Gérard 9 rue de la Brandmatt
68380 METZERAL
03.89.77.75.16 schweiss.gerard@wanadoo.fr
7 (1) PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH MILLET Eric 15 rue des Etangs
68570 OSENBACH
06.07.63.09.66 emillet@wanadoo.fr
www.rouffach-athletisme.com
7 (2) PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH GROSS Bernard 7 rue du Schauenberg
68420 GUEBERSCHWIHR
03.89.49.38.27 bernibetty@orange.fr
www.rouffach-athletisme.com
7 (3) PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH VONTHRON Laurent 19 a rue de Paris
68190 UNGERSHEIM
03.89.48.01.32 www.rouffach-athletisme.com
8 EHA/ ALTKIRCH A SUNDGAU DELAFOLIE Gilles 3 bis rue du Bassin
68210 DANNEMARIE
03.89.25.03.96 fax 03.89.08.01.16 gilles.delafolie@free.fr
9 AS RIBEAUVILLE A BLEGER Marcel 4 petite rue de l'Eglise
68750 BERGHEIM
03.89.73.84.76 fax 03.89.73.87.79 mdv.bleger@wanadoo.fr
10 EHA/ US THANN A BENOIT Sophie 35 rue Creuse
68470 RANSPACH
et fax 03.89.82.75.69
06.86.14.69.11
sofibenoit68@gmail.com
11(1) COLMAR MC BECK Vincent 14 rue des Peupliers
68500 BERGHOLTZ-ZELL
03.89.74.23.42 vincent.beck2@wanadoo.fr
11(2) COLMAR MC BOMBENGER Jean-François 38 rue Schwendi
68000 COLMAR
06.81.08.75.76 bombenger.jeanfrancois@neuf.fr
15 EHA / US PULVERSHEIM VERDUCI Armand 24 rue des Mines
68270 WITTENHEIM
03.89.52.00.30 verduci.armand@wanadoo.fr
16 WINTZENHEIM AC TORNARE Robert 12 rue de Turckheim
68920 WINTZENHEIM
03.89.27.00.88 ville.de.wintzenheim@wanadoo.fr
18 ACSP MULHOUSE KLEIN Claude 1 rue du Séminaire
68720 ZILLISHEIM
06.84.15.00.43 kleinclaude@evhr.net
19 EHA/ A CERNAY E BURRER Dominique 2 rue du Monastère
68700 STEINBACH
03.89.39.74.04 dburrer@orange.fr
20 LA ROSELIERE / ACH BREYSACHER André 2a rue du Moulin
68128 ROSENAU
03.89.68.35.71 fax 03.89.70.71.51 andre.breysacher@orange.fr
www.achuningue.net
22 EHA/ US THANN A HAAN Jean-Alain 5 allée des Glycines
68800 THANN
03.89.73.61.16 grand.ballon@wanadoo.fr
www.montee-grandballon.com
23 EHA/ ATHLE DOLLER
ASL SICKERT
KESSLER Thierry 31 rue du Moulin
68290 KIRCHBERG
06.81.43.75.56 athledoller@yahoo.fr
24 EGMA/ CGF MULHOUSE BLERIOT Sébastien 3 rue Castelnau
68400 RIEDISHEIM
06.20.69.99.79 sebastien.bleriot@estvideo.fr
  HAUT-RHIN AUTRES        
34 ASS. MAR. JURA /ASPTTM BAUDOUIN Michel 2 rue de la Chapelle
68480 PFETTERHOUSE
et fax 03.89.25.70.24 michel.baudouin14@wanadoo.fr
jura-alsacien.net
35 OMSC WITTELSHEIM WEISS-HARTMANN Marie-Bénédicte Mairie - Service des Sports
2 rue d'Ensisheim
68310 WITTELSHEIM
fax 03.89.57.79.18 christine.winninger@mairie-wittelsheim.fr
36 OXYGENE 68 PETER Pierre 24 rue des Vosges
68700 WATTWILLER
et fax 03.89.75.67.00  
37 SPIRIDON CLUB D'ALSACE ADAM Jacques 50 rue du Wolfhag
68360 SOULTZ HAUT-RHIN
03.89.74.23.99 fax 03.89.76.68.97 mirv.service@wanadoo.fr
www.trophée.des.vosges.com
37 OFFICE DE TOURISME S.I.O.T. de la vallée de
Kaysersberg
B.P. 3
68370 ORBEY
03.89.71.30.11 fax 03.89.71.34.11 info@kaysersberg.com
www.kaysersberg.com
38 AMBANSA KOLB Benoît 22 rue de la Station
68700 ASPACH LE BAS
03.89.48.73.91 ou 06.13.56.21.88 benoit.kolb@sfr.fr
39 SPACHBI'FASCHT FREYBURGER Francis 12 rue de l'Etang
68720 SPECHBACH LE BAS
03.89.25.49.52 francis.freyburger@wanadoo.fr
www.coursedelarhubarbe.fr
40 KAYSERSBERG AS HEYMANN Jean-Claude 3 rue des Bleuets
68320 KUNHEIM
03.89.47.44.83 PierreENNOF@aol.com
41 AMIS BALLON ALSACE CASSET Bruno 13 rue Schirm
68290 BOURBACH LE HAUT
  marathonballonalsace@free.fr
42 OSC BURNHAUPT LE HAUT FASSNACHT Bernard 18 rue Basse
68520 BURNHAUPT LE HAUT
03.89.48.75.97  
44 FC STAFFELFELDEN MOR Jean-Paul 2 rue des Lilas
68990 HEIMSBRUNN
03.89.81.98.14 jeanpaullou@aol.com
45 OMSAJ RIXHEIM VERNAY Pierre Mairie de Rixheim Serv. Sports
Le Trèfle Allée du Chemin Vert
68170 RIXHEIM
03.89.65.57.07 fax 03.89.65.57.36 sport.omsaj@free.fr
47 SC VOSGIEN MASEVAUX UHLEN Bernard 10 rue du Moulin
68290 KIRCHBERG
03.89.82.05.63 beruhlen@estvideo.fr
48 SC KRUTH BARTHEL Cyril 49 rue du Florival
68530 BUHL
03.69.54.08.61 cyril@ski-club-kruth.com
www.grimpettedufrenz.com
49 ASS. COURSES DE RIMBACH EICH Lionel 30 rue du Village
68290 KIRCHBERG
03.89.82.09.58 http://courses.rimbach.free.fr
51 SENTHEIM ANIMATION PERRIN Marc 5 rue du Muguet
68780 SENTHEIM
03.89.82.87.85 fax 03.89.82.82.13 elan.des.daims@estvideo.fr
52 OMSCAL FESSENHEIM SPEISSER Luc 15 rue de la Hardt
68740 FESSENHEIM
03.89.48.51.12 speisser.luc@orange.fr
53 OXYGENE 68 PETER Pierre 24 rue des Vosges
68700 WATTWILLER
et fax 03.89.75.67.00 oxygene68@aol.com
pierre-gene@orange.fr
56 MNSU MULHOUSE BOEGLIN Roland 11 rue Lazare Lantz
68100 MULHOUSE
et fax 03.89.44.16.34 Boeglin@libertysurf.fr
roland.boeglin@evhr.net
s.vervaeke@libertysurf.fr
60 MJC BUHL EMMENECKER Maurice 3 rue Edmond Rogelet
68530 BUHL
03.89.76.89.41 fax 03.89.76.02.28 maurice.emmenecker@wanadoo.fr
62 ASS SCHIZO ESPOIR OUMEDJKANE Philippe 10 b rue du Centre
68250 PFAFFENHEIM
06.83.46.87.62 oumedjkanep@yahoo.fr
63 LES RAINETTES STEEG Daniel 9 rue de la Luge
68790 MORSCHWILLER LE BAS
03.89.43.10.02 catherine.vogt@laposte.net
64 ORBEY RC BARLIER Anne-Catherine 391 c Lieu dit Remomont
68370 ORBEY
03.89.71.29.92 ou 06.14.04.23.67
fax 03.89.71.35.96
macbarlier@aol.com
65 ACL FLAXLANDEN PASQUIERS Max 23 b rue de la Montée
68720 FLAXLANDEN
06.20.05.41.97 jujitsu68720@yahoo.fr
66 FAST GUEBWILLER OUMEDJKANE Philippe 10 b rue du Centre
68250 PFAFFENHEIM
06.83.46.87.62 oumedjkanep@yahoo.fr
67 ORBEY SE BOUGE POUR LA VIE BARLIER Anne-Catherine 391 c Lieu dit Remomont
68370 ORBEY
03.89.71.29.92 ou 06.14.04.23.67
fax 03.89.71.35.96
macbarlier@aol.com
68 SP FRANKEN GRIENERGER Eric 3 rue du Ried
68130 FRANKEN
03.89.07.86.43  
69 SAMU 68 KACEM Sami Service des Urgences SAMU
Hôpital Emile Muller
Avenue Laenneck
68100 MULHOUSE
03.89.64.61.49 fax 03.89.64.61.44 kacems@ch-mulhouse.fr
70 CLEMESSY        
71 LIEBHERR        
72 SRF BORBET        
73 TROPHEE DE LA VIGNERONNE FURSTENBERGER Franca   06.43.25.64.72 tropheedelavigneronne@yahoo.fr
http://www.tropheedelavigneronne.com
  BAS-RHIN FFA        
74 ANA/ FC HAGUENAU VOLTZ Bernard 7 rue du Muguet
67500 HAGUENAU
03.88.73.19.76 ou 03.88.73.67.00 bernard.voltz@usocome.com
77 ANA/ SG LA WANTZENAU CLAUSS Daniel 12 rue des Primevères
67610 LA WANTZENAU
03.88.96.62.24 ou 06.82.11.80.77 daniel.clauss@lanxess.com
79 ANA/ FCJA BISCHWILLER MARTIN Richard 7 impasse des artilleurs 67240 BISCHWILLER 06 36 75 55 00 richard.martin20@orange.fr
80 IBA LINGOLSHEIM KLEIN Charles 15 rue des Flandres
67380 LINGOLSHEIM
et fax 03.88.77.11.34 charles.e.klein@wanadoo.fr
http://ibal.athle.com
81 AC CENTRE ALSACE DILLENSEGER François 34 rue de la Tanche
67600 SELESTAT
03.69.30.02.13 fdillenseg@estvideo.fr
82 ANA/ RAC WISSEMBOURG WALTHER Michelle 6 rue Saint Barthélémy
67510 WINGEN
03.88.94.47.33  
84 ANA / LAUTERBOURG AC BASCH Raymond 46 a route de Lauterbourg
67470 MOTHERN
03.88.94.88.64 raymond.basch@laposte.net
85 ASC STRASBOURG HEITZ Laurent 6 place Albert Schweitzer
67400 ILLKIRCH
06.77.57.07.25 hjack.heitz@aol.com
87 ANA/ ALSACE BOSSUE A GREINER Jean-Claude 2 rue des Lilas
67260 HARSKIRCHEN
03.88.00.94.73 suzanne.greiner@yahoo.fr
88 AS LA ROBERTSAU KOLBECK Fernand 11 rue de l'Orme
67610 LA WANTZENAU
06.70.44.38.21 sansonol@e-i.com
89 ASSOCIAT. DECOUVERTES FRENZEL Philippe 14 rue de la Division Leclerc
67000 STRASBOURG
03.88.32.43.88 ou 06.64.98.22.67 decouvertes@association-decouvertes.org
91 AFCF ALSACE BRESSON Anne 56 rue de Ribeauvillé 67100 STRASBOURG 06 80 90 68 73 annebresson@noos.fr
  BAS-RHIN AUTRES        
100 MARATHON DU VIGNOBLE
D'ALSACE
BRZUSTOWSKI Marc 38 route de Hurtigheim
67117 ITTENHEIM
06.09.42.79.06 brzustma@cic.fr
www.marathon-alsace.com
102 SAR'RUNNING CLUB SCHLOSSER Pascal 9 rue des Glycines
67260 SARRE UNION
03.88.00.18.17 ou 06.76.14.04.48 jl.weinstein@weinstein.fr
103 ASSOC. NEUBOURG LOISIRS WAGNER Jean-Claude 21 rue Principale
67350 NEUBOURG
03.88.90.33.15 j-c.wagner@orange.fr
104 OFF SPORTS STRASBOURG SCHNEIDER Claude 19 rue des Couples
67000 STRASBOURG
03.88.31.83.83 fax 03.88.31.83.84 officesportsstrasbourg@wanadoo.fr
www.ods67.com
105 DEFOULES DES 4 SAISONS KEHLHOFFNER Christian 3 rue des Vergers
67380 LINGOLSHEIM
03.88.77.25.08 mac.crea@free.fr
106 TRANS-FORME HATTERER François 33 rue du Vignoble
67680 EPFIG
03.88.85.50.13 ou 06.99.73.99.40
fax 03.88.85.50.13
 
107 OH MORSBRONN WEISS Joseph 23 rue de Froeschwiller
67360 MORSBRONN LES BAINS
03.88.54.03.46 stephniweiss@orange.fr
109 OMS SAVERNE STILTZ Vincent Mairie
78 Grand'Rue
67700 SAVERNE
03.88.71.56.13 v.stiltz@mairie-saverne.fr
110 LES FOULEES DE L'ESPOIR Gilles OCCANSEY Mairie de Schiltigheim   Gilles.OCCANSEY@mairie-schiltigheim.fr
111 VILLE DE REICHSHOFFEN HECHT Paul 11 rue Denis Diderot
67110 REICHSHOFFEN
03.88.09.69.61 ou 03.88.80.89.30 mairie@reichshoffen.fr
112 FR WALDOLWISHEIM LINDER Bernard 2 place de la Mairie
67700 WALDOLSWISHEIM
06.85.25.97.96 foyer.rural.waldolwisheim@orange.fr
113 RUNNING ATHLETISME MARCHE ERNOLSHEIM ESBACH Patrick 11 rue des Eglantines
67120 ERNOLSHEIM
03.88.96.56.23 ou 06.12.24.68.16  
114 CAP DINSHEIM HIESSLER Viviane 9 rue de la Chapelle
67190 DINSHEIM SUR BRUCHE
03.69.26.30.19 ou 03.88.47.49.65 viviane.hissler@estvideo.fr
115 NAVECO TRI BETSCHDORF MULLER Brigitte 31 rue de la Gare
67660 BETSCHDORF
06.80.26.32.78 et 03.88.54.41.69 naveco@wanadoo.fr
116 CSC ELSAU BOUKAZZA Leïla
SCHMITT Pierrette
6 rue Mathias Grunewald
67200 STRASBOURG
  leila.boukazza@yahoo.fr
pierretteschmitt@yahoo.fr
117 LES VOSGIRUNNERS AMET Didier 52 rue d'Uhrwiller
67110 ZINSWILLER
06.73.46.04.96 didier.amet@estvideo.fr
118 OMSCAL INGWILLER LEININGER Daniel 13 rue des Blanchisseurs
67340 INGWILLER
03.88.89.55.85 sg.mairieingwiller@orange.fr
119 ES OHLUNGEN KAPFER Joseph 75 impasse de la Charrue
67590 OHLUNGEN
03.88.72.78.93 kapfer.joseph@neuf;fr
120 MJC WINGEN SUR MODER RUTSCH Francis 9 rue de la Faucille
67290 WINGEN SUR MODER
03.88.89.83.88 sonja.rutch@club-internet.fr
helmuth.geyer@wanadoo.fr
121 FOULEES DES 4 PORTES STACKFLETH Thierry 20 rue Sainte Odile
67560 ROSHEIM
03.88.50.28.17 thierry.stackfleth@free.fr
122 ACFFO DELORME Georges 67640 FEGERSHEIM 03.88.64.08.65 ou 06.03.36.64.03 georges.delorme@yahoo.fr
124 CLD OTTROTT VOEGEL Francis 8 rue Dreistein
67530 OTTROTT
06.75.00.32.52 fvoegel@gmail.com
125 MAIRIE D'HOENHEIM DEBES Vincent BP. 33
28 rue de la République
67800 HOENHEIM
03.88.19.23.71 jeunesse-sports@ville-hoenheim.fr
127 OMSAL BISCHHEIM KURZ Suzanne 6 rue Nationale
67800 BISCHHEIM
03.88.81.18.80 omsal@tele2.fr
128 VT STRASBOURG KLEIN Daniel 12 rue Mozart
67640 LIPSHEIM
03.88.64.22.42 ou 06.85.10.04.36 dem.klein@evc.net
129 RT SCHWEIGHOUSE STAVJANICEK Raoul 24 a rue de la Ferme
67110 NIEDERBRONN L BAINS
03.88.09.02.91 ou 06.20.97.81.06 raoul@eurinvest.com
130 OMACSL SOULTZ S/ FORETS STEPHAN Jean Michel 3 rue de marienbronn 67250 Soultz sous Forêts 0688745063 janmi.stephan@gmail.com
131 RELAIS CULTUREL
DE SCHIRMECK
PACLET Arnaud Mairie de Schirmeck
Place du Marché
67130 SCHIRMECK
06.78.07.08.08 arnaud.paclet@ville-schirmeck.fr
132 CSNS SCHIRRHEIN BRENNER Steve 15 rue du renard
67240 SCHIRRHEIN
06.70.06.61.17 running.stevi@free.fr
133 COUREURS DE LA SALINE LIEGEOIS Cathie 2 rue des Echevins
67250 SOULTZ SOUS FORETS
03.88.09.81.01 liegeois.cathie@orange.fr
134 SLC DANNE ET 4 VENTS JACOB Jean-Luc 9 impasse des Lilas
57370 DANNE ET 4 VENTS
03.87.24.12.21 jjeanluc@live.fr
135 COUR EICHELTHAL SCHMITT Patrice 10 rue des Mûres 67260 Herbitzheim 06.36.22.66.22 schmittpat@wanadoo.fr
136 APAVIG MAURER Jean-Paul 11 allée François Mitterrand
67400 ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTAD.
03.88.67.32.23 apavig@wanadoo.fr
137 OSCLATH MISCHLER Christian 32 rue des Vergers
67170 BRUMATH
03.88.51.03.08 ou 06.07.70.71.06 ch.mischler@free.fr
140 AM VENDENHEIM QUIRI Roland 7 rue du Matterberg
67550 VENDENHEM
06.99.26.58.10 quiriroy@aol.com
141 APCP CENTRE ALSACE et OMS HESS Evelyne 8 rue Welschirger
67600 MUTTERSHOLTZ
03.88.85.13.68 ou 06.79.78.18.25 evelyne.hess@free.fr
142 OVA LINGOLSHEIM BUCHART Ludovic 30 b rue Verte
67560 ROSHEIM
06.25.58.68.18 lbuchart@kpmg.fr
146 MJC GERSTHEIM COUREZ AVEC NOUS DAHLEM Pascal 17 rue Mozart
67150 GERSTHEIM
03.88.98.48.43 p.dahlem@aliceadsl.fr
p.dahlem@orange.fr
http://marathonduried1.aliceblogs.fr/blog
  EXTERNES ALSACE        
150 FOULEES DE LA ZORN GRANDCOLAS Patrick 46, rue St Odile
57850 SCHAEFERHOF
06.74.37.23.94

Patrick.grandcolas@wanadoo.fr

www.lesfouleesdelazorn.fr

151 MARATHON FREIBURG   Kaiser Josef Strasse 274
D-79098 FREIBURG im BRG
00.49.180.142.42.01
fax 00.49.761.137.68.86
info@marathon-freiburg.com
www.marathon-freiburg.com
152 HAUTE MOSELLE SKI SPILLEBOUT Philippe 4 rue de Morteville
88560 SAINT MAURICE
03.29.25.61.33 ou 06.08.37.59.83 philippe.spillebout@wanadoo.fr
153 SKI NORDIQUE HTE MEURTHE SAFAH François 9 Le Ban Saint-Dié
88230 PLAINFAING
03.29.50.40.27 francois.safah@wanadoo.fr
154 CO HTE MOSELOTTE MOUGEL Pierre 2 chemin du Tandenet
88290 THIEFOSSE
03.29.61.75.59 narcisse.mougel@orange.fr
155 US VENTRON GEGOUT Robert 3 chemin du Haut de Bruche
88310 VENTRON
03.29.24.08.26 fax 03.29.24.23.79 usventron@orange.fr
156 SCA CORNIMONT SCHMITT Jean-Paul 9 Le Rond Champ
88310 CORNIMONT
03.29.24.06.59 fax 03.29.24.00.27 jean-paul.schmitt327@orange.fr
166 CERCLE DES SPORTS DELARRAS Hervé 8 rue de la Ville Haute
54630 FLAVIGNY SUR MOSELLE
03.83.26.72.14 fax 03.83.26.72.15 herve.delarras@wanadoo.fr
200 Asc Ferco BALTZ Jean Paul 19 rue des Vergers 57565 BROUDERDORFF 06.89.48.61.04 jp.baltz@ferco.fr